Games Logo Gibraltar 2019 - Island Games XVIII

Menu

Schedule

Daily Schedules
Sport Schedules
Event Schedules
Venue Schedules
Other Information

Schedule For: Mixed Doubles

Heat Date Time VenueComment
Round of 16 Tue 09 Jul 18:00 Gibraltar Sandpits Lawn Tennis Club Taylor J - Seromenho B vs Freeman C - Le Cras N
Round of 16 Tue 09 Jul 18:00 Gibraltar Sandpits Lawn Tennis Club Cross J - Sokic A vs Chipolina L - McLeod M
Round of 16 Tue 09 Jul 18:00 Bayside Sports Complex Drewry S - Snidal E vs Bolin I - Nordlund C
Round of 16 Tue 09 Jul 18:00 Gibraltar Sandpits Lawn Tennis Club Valverde J - De Haro-Sene L vs Norbiato H - Ringbom M
Round of 16 Tue 09 Jul 18:00 Bayside Sports Complex Ferbrache B - Dyer J vs Carlnäs B - Petkova-Mustafa M
Quarter-Finals Wed 10 Jul 16:30 Gibraltar Sandpits Lawn Tennis Club Arho-Havrén A - Havrén T vs Taylor J - Seromenho B
Quarter-Finals Wed 10 Jul 18:00 Gibraltar Sandpits Lawn Tennis Club Cross J - Sokic A vs Drewry S - Snidal E
Quarter-Finals Wed 10 Jul 19:30 Gibraltar Sandpits Lawn Tennis Club Hodges J - Clarke C vs Norbiato H - Ringbom M
Quarter-Finals Wed 10 Jul 19:30 Gibraltar Sandpits Lawn Tennis Club Carlnäs B - Petkova-Mustafa M vs Chinn M - Faragher K
Semi-Finals Thu 11 Jul 13:30 Gibraltar Sandpits Lawn Tennis Club Arho-Havrén A - Havrén T vs Cross J - Sokic A
Plate Quarter-Finals Thu 11 Jul 15:00 Bayside Sports Complex Freeman C - Le Cras N vs Bolin I - Nordlund C
Semi-Finals Thu 11 Jul 18:00 Gibraltar Sandpits Lawn Tennis Club Norbiato H - Ringbom M vs Chinn M - Faragher K
Plate Semi-Finals Thu 11 Jul 19:30 Gibraltar Sandpits Lawn Tennis Club Valverde J - De Haro-Sene L vs Ferbrache B - Dyer J
Plate Semi-Finals Thu 11 Jul 19:30 Gibraltar Sandpits Lawn Tennis Club Chipolina L - McLeod M vs Freeman C - Le Cras N
Final Fri 12 Jul 16:30 Gibraltar Sandpits Lawn Tennis Club Cross J - Sokic A vs Chinn M - Faragher K
Plate Final Fri 12 Jul 16:30 Gibraltar Sandpits Lawn Tennis Club Freeman C - Le Cras N vs Valverde J - De Haro-Sene L
Fri 12 Jul 18:45 Gibraltar Sandpits Lawn Tennis Club Medal Ceremony