Games Logo Gibraltar 2019 - Island Games XVIII

Menu
printerPrint Home  /  Islands  /  Gibraltar  /  Shooting

Shooting Logo Gibraltar - Shooting Gibraltar Flag

Competing In

Event Results Entries Medals Schedule Last Result
Automatic Ball Trap Individual - Open Results Entries Medals Schedule 11/07/2019 14:27:13
Automatic Ball Trap Team - Open Results Entries Medals Schedule 08/07/2019 13:17:55
Olympic Trap Individual - Open Results Entries Medals Schedule 12/07/2019 17:29:28
Olympic Trap Team - Open Results Entries Medals Schedule 09/07/2019 14:42:06
ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 12/07/2019 09:38:04
ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule 10/07/2019 17:40:39
ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 09/07/2019 16:27:34
ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule 08/07/2019 13:12:37
ISSF 50m Free Pistol - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 07/07/2019 20:54:03
ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule 08/07/2019 19:31:24
ISSF 50m Free Pistol - Team - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 09/07/2019 13:25:17
ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Team - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule 07/07/2019 16:40:05
ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 10/07/2019 17:51:41
ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule 10/07/2019 13:05:14
ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Team - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 09/07/2019 18:07:50
ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Team - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule 07/07/2019 16:35:06
ISSF 25m Centrefire - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 13/07/2019 08:49:41
ISSF 25m Centrefire - Team - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 10/07/2019 19:55:08
IPSC Standard Division Results Entries Medals Schedule 12/07/2019 12:42:29
IPSC Standard Division - Team Results Entries Medals Schedule 12/07/2019 12:59:09
IPSC Open Division Results Entries Medals Schedule 11/07/2019 18:00:21
IPSC Open Division - Team Results Entries Medals Schedule 11/07/2019 20:50:08
Revolver WA 1500 48 Shot-Max 6" Barrel Individual Results Entries Medals Schedule 09/07/2019 15:01:40
Revolver WA 1500 48 Shot-Max 6" Barrel Team Results Entries Medals Schedule 08/07/2019 18:59:56
NPA Police Pistol 1 - Open Results Entries Medals Schedule 09/07/2019 16:01:01
NPA Police Pistol 1 - Team Results Entries Medals Schedule 07/07/2019 15:46:14
NPA Service Pistol B - Open Results Entries Medals Schedule 08/07/2019 15:38:24
NPA Service Pistol B - Team Results Entries Medals Schedule 07/07/2019 17:13:31
ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 12/07/2019 17:02:29
ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule 11/07/2019 10:56:57
ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Team - Open Results Entries Medals Schedule 08/07/2019 13:44:14
ISSF 50m 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - Open Results Entries Medals Schedule 10/07/2019 15:42:35
ISSF 50m 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - Team - Open Results Entries Medals Schedule 09/07/2019 12:59:47
ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 11/07/2019 16:38:48
ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule 09/07/2019 18:05:52
ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Team - Open Results Entries Medals Schedule 08/07/2019 17:22:38
ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Team - Mixed Results Entries Medals Schedule 12/07/2019 17:34:19

Competitors

Competitor Bib Number Competing In
Emerson Aleman Emerson Aleman 15 Olympic Trap Individual - OpenOlympic Trap Team - Open
Sasha Alexdottir Sasha Alexdottir 71 ISSF 10m Air Pistol - WomenISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - WomenISSF 25m Sport Pistol - WomenISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Team - WomenISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Team - Women
Mario Apap Mario Apap 111 IPSC Open DivisionIPSC Open Division - TeamRevolver WA 1500 48 Shot-Max 6" Barrel IndividualNPA Police Pistol 1 - Open
Enrique Luis Bonifacio Enrique Luis Bonifacio 0 ISSF 50m 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - OpenISSF 50m 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - Team - Open
Stephen Borge Stephen Borge 112 IPSC Open DivisionIPSC Open Division - TeamRevolver WA 1500 48 Shot-Max 6" Barrel TeamNPA Police Pistol 1 - Team
Mark Boulton Mark Boulton 73 ISSF 25m Centrefire - MenISSF 25m Centrefire - Team - Men
Dailen Broton Dailen Broton 0 ISSF 10m Air Rifle - MenISSF 10m Air Rifle - Team - OpenISSF 10m Air Rifle - Team - Mixed
Albert Buhagiar Albert Buhagiar 0 ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - MenISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Team - Open
Arianna Cerisola Arianna Cerisola 75 ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Women
Anita Chaperon Anita Chaperon 76 ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Women
Kevin Cowles Kevin Cowles 16 Olympic Trap Individual - OpenOlympic Trap Team - Open
Charles Debono Charles Debono 113 Revolver WA 1500 48 Shot-Max 6" Barrel TeamNPA Service Pistol B - Team
Rachael Hermida Rachael Hermida 114 IPSC Open DivisionNPA Police Pistol 1 - Open
Victor Hermida Victor Hermida 115 NPA Police Pistol 1 - Open
Kristina Hewitt Kristina Hewitt 0 ISSF 50m 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - OpenISSF 50m 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - Team - Open
John Holmes John Holmes 116 IPSC Standard DivisionIPSC Standard Division - TeamRevolver WA 1500 48 Shot-Max 6" Barrel IndividualNPA Police Pistol 1 - TeamNPA Service Pistol B - Team
Bettina Manner Bettina Manner 72 ISSF 10m Air Pistol - WomenISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - WomenISSF 25m Sport Pistol - WomenISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Team - WomenISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Team - WomenNPA Police Pistol 1 - OpenNPA Service Pistol B - Open
Derek MONTEGRIFFO Derek MONTEGRIFFO 117 NPA Service Pistol B - Open
Harry Murphy Harry Murphy 13 Automatic Ball Trap Individual - OpenAutomatic Ball Trap Team - Open
John Navarro John Navarro 118 NPA Service Pistol B - Open
Janssen Joseph Olivero Janssen Joseph Olivero 74 ISSF 25m Centrefire - MenISSF 25m Centrefire - Team - Men
Jonathan David Patron Jonathan David Patron 69 ISSF 10m Air Pistol - MenISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - MenISSF 50m Free Pistol - MenISSF 50m Free Pistol - Team - MenISSF 25m Standard Pistol - MenISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Team - Men
Daniel Louis Payas Daniel Louis Payas 70 ISSF 10m Air Pistol - MenISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - MenISSF 50m Free Pistol - MenISSF 50m Free Pistol - Team - MenISSF 25m Standard Pistol - MenISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Team - Men
Natalie Jade Piri Natalie Jade Piri 0 ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - WomenISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Team - Open
Stephanie Piri Stephanie Piri 0 ISSF 10m Air Rifle - WomenISSF 10m Air Rifle - Team - OpenISSF 10m Air Rifle - Team - Mixed
Wayne John Piri Wayne John Piri 0 ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - MenISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Team - Open
Davina Porro Gafan Davina Porro Gafan 119 NPA Service Pistol B - Open
Mark Salmon Mark Salmon 14 Automatic Ball Trap Individual - OpenAutomatic Ball Trap Team - Open
James Scott James Scott 0 ISSF 50m 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - OpenISSF 50m 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - Team - OpenISSF 10m Air Rifle - MenISSF 10m Air Rifle - Team - OpenISSF 10m Air Rifle - Team - Mixed
Mairead Lourdes Anne Sheriff Mairead Lourdes Anne Sheriff 0 ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - WomenISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Team - OpenISSF 50m 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - OpenISSF 50m 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - Team - OpenISSF 10m Air Rifle - WomenISSF 10m Air Rifle - Team - OpenISSF 10m Air Rifle - Team - Mixed
Edward Yome Edward Yome 120 IPSC Standard DivisionIPSC Standard Division - Team