Games Logo Gibraltar 2019 - Island Games XVIII

Menu
printerPrint Home  /  Islands  /  Guernsey  /  Swimming

Swimming Logo Guernsey - Swimming Guernsey Flag

Competing In

Event Results Entries Medals Schedule Last Result
Men's 1500m Freestyle Results Entries Medals Schedule 08/07/2019 18:32:44
Women's 400m Individual Medley Results Entries Medals Schedule 08/07/2019 18:37:41
Men's 200m Butterfly Results Entries Medals Schedule 08/07/2019 18:50:34
Women's 100m Butterfly Results Entries Medals Schedule 08/07/2019 19:02:44
Men's 100m Breaststroke Results Entries Medals Schedule 08/07/2019 19:11:06
Women's 50m Breaststroke Results Entries Medals Schedule 08/07/2019 19:20:18
Men's 50m Backstroke Results Entries Medals Schedule 08/07/2019 19:29:25
Women's 200m Freestyle Results Entries Medals Schedule 08/07/2019 19:33:56
Men's 200m Individual Medley Results Entries Medals Schedule 08/07/2019 19:47:37
Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Results Entries Medals Schedule 08/07/2019 19:56:53
Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Results Entries Medals Schedule 08/07/2019 20:08:09
Women's 1500m Freestyle Results Entries Medals Schedule 09/07/2019 18:50:58
Men's 400m Individual Medley Results Entries Medals Schedule 09/07/2019 18:41:14
Women's 200m Breaststroke Results Entries Medals Schedule 09/07/2019 18:43:36
Men's 100m Butterfly Results Entries Medals Schedule 09/07/2019 18:53:25
Women's 100m Backstroke Results Entries Medals Schedule 09/07/2019 19:06:36
Men's 50m Breaststroke Results Entries Medals Schedule 09/07/2019 19:14:30
Women's 50m Butterfly Results Entries Medals Schedule 09/07/2019 19:29:04
Men's 200m Freestyle Results Entries Medals Schedule 09/07/2019 19:36:14
Women's 200m Individual Medley Results Entries Medals Schedule 09/07/2019 19:42:25
Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Results Entries Medals Schedule 09/07/2019 19:54:07
Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Results Entries Medals Schedule 09/07/2019 20:09:00
Men's 100m Individual Medley Results Entries Medals Schedule 10/07/2019 18:08:29
Women's 400m Freestyle Results Entries Medals Schedule 10/07/2019 18:15:58
Men's 200m Backstroke Results Entries Medals Schedule 10/07/2019 18:26:26
Women's 100m Breaststroke Results Entries Medals Schedule 10/07/2019 18:34:56
Men's 100m Freestyle Results Entries Medals Schedule 10/07/2019 18:46:18
Women's 50m Freestyle Results Entries Medals Schedule 10/07/2019 18:59:17
Men's 50m Butterfly Results Entries Medals Schedule 10/07/2019 19:08:59
Women's 200m Backstroke Results Entries Medals Schedule 10/07/2019 19:19:26
Men's 800m Freestyle Results Entries Medals Schedule 10/07/2019 19:39:55
Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Results Entries Medals Schedule 10/07/2019 20:03:20
Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Results Entries Medals Schedule 10/07/2019 20:12:24
Women's 100m Individual Medley Results Entries Medals Schedule 11/07/2019 18:14:17
Men's 400m Freestyle Results Entries Medals Schedule 11/07/2019 18:18:34
Women's 200m Butterfly Results Entries Medals Schedule 11/07/2019 18:29:03
Men's 100m Backstroke Results Entries Medals Schedule 11/07/2019 18:38:32
Women's 100m Freestyle Results Entries Medals Schedule 11/07/2019 18:47:41
Men's 50m Freestyle Results Entries Medals Schedule 11/07/2019 18:58:38
Women's 50m Backstroke Results Entries Medals Schedule 11/07/2019 19:07:07
Men's 200m Breaststroke Results Entries Medals Schedule 11/07/2019 19:19:39
Women's 800m Freestyle Results Entries Medals Schedule 11/07/2019 19:51:27
Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Results Entries Medals Schedule 11/07/2019 19:53:31
Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Results Entries Medals Schedule 11/07/2019 20:11:34
Mixed 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Results Entries Medals Schedule 11/07/2019 20:16:51

Competitors

Competitor Competing In
Jonathan Beck Jonathan Beck Men's 4 x 50m Medley RelayMen's 4 x 50m Freestyle RelayMen's 100m FreestyleMen's 4 x 100m Medley RelayMen's 50m FreestyleMen's 4 x 100m Freestyle RelayMixed 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay
Courtney Butcher Courtney Butcher Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle RelayWomen's 100m BackstrokeWomen's 4 x 50m Medley RelayWomen's 50m FreestyleWomen's 4 x 100m Freestyle RelayWomen's 100m FreestyleWomen's 50m BackstrokeWomen's 4 x 100m Medley RelayMixed 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay
Toby Fitzgerald Toby Fitzgerald Men's 1500m Freestyle
Phillipa Gallagher Phillipa Gallagher Women's 1500m FreestyleWomen's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
Charlie-Joe Hallett Charlie-Joe Hallett Men's 100m BreaststrokeMen's 200m Individual MedleyMen's 4 x 50m Medley RelayMen's 400m Individual MedleyMen's 50m BreaststrokeMen's 4 x 50m Freestyle RelayMen's 200m BackstrokeMen's 4 x 100m Medley RelayMen's 200m BreaststrokeMen's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
Ronny Hallett Ronny Hallett Men's 200m Breaststroke
Thomas Hollingsworth Thomas Hollingsworth Men's 50m BackstrokeMen's 4 x 50m Medley RelayMen's 100m ButterflyMen's 4 x 50m Freestyle RelayMen's 200m BackstrokeMen's 50m ButterflyMen's 4 x 100m Medley RelayMen's 100m BackstrokeMen's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
Laura Le Cras Laura Le Cras Women's 400m Individual MedleyWomen's 50m BreaststrokeWomen's 4 x 50m Freestyle RelayWomen's 50m ButterflyWomen's 200m Individual MedleyWomen's 4 x 50m Medley RelayWomen's 50m FreestyleWomen's 4 x 100m Freestyle RelayWomen's 100m Individual MedleyWomen's 100m FreestyleWomen's 4 x 100m Medley RelayMixed 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay
Samuel Lowe Samuel Lowe Men's 1500m FreestyleMen's 400m Individual MedleyMen's 800m Freestyle
Ben Lowndes Ben Lowndes Men's 200m ButterflyMen's 100m BreaststrokeMen's 4 x 50m Medley RelayMen's 100m ButterflyMen's 4 x 50m Freestyle RelayMen's 100m Individual MedleyMen's 4 x 100m Medley RelayMen's 100m BackstrokeMen's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
William Mansell William Mansell Men's 200m FreestyleMen's 4 x 50m Freestyle RelayMen's 400m FreestyleMen's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
Ellen Morley Ellen Morley Women's 50m BreaststrokeWomen's 200m BreaststrokeWomen's 100m BreaststrokeWomen's 100m Individual MedleyWomen's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Ailish Rabey Ailish Rabey Women's 200m FreestyleWomen's 4 x 50m Freestyle RelayWomen's 1500m FreestyleWomen's 400m FreestyleWomen's 4 x 100m Freestyle RelayWomen's 800m FreestyleWomen's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Orla Rabey Orla Rabey Women's 100m ButterflyWomen's 4 x 50m Freestyle RelayWomen's 50m ButterflyWomen's 4 x 50m Medley RelayWomen's 400m FreestyleWomen's 4 x 100m Freestyle RelayWomen's 800m FreestyleWomen's 4 x 100m Medley RelayMixed 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay
William Russell William Russell Men's 200m Individual MedleyMen's 4 x 50m Medley RelayMen's 50m BreaststrokeMen's 4 x 50m Freestyle RelayMen's 100m Individual MedleyMen's 4 x 100m Medley RelayMen's 4 x 100m Freestyle RelayMixed 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay
Molly Staples Molly Staples Women's 100m ButterflyWomen's 4 x 50m Freestyle RelayWomen's 200m Individual MedleyWomen's 4 x 50m Medley RelayWomen's 200m BackstrokeWomen's 200m ButterflyWomen's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Thomas Teasdale Thomas Teasdale Men's 50m BackstrokeMen's 4 x 50m Medley RelayMen's 200m FreestyleMen's 4 x 50m Freestyle RelayMen's 100m FreestyleMen's 50m ButterflyMen's 4 x 100m Medley RelayMen's 50m FreestyleMen's 4 x 100m Freestyle RelayMixed 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay
Louis Tostevin Louis Tostevin Men's 200m ButterflyMen's 800m FreestyleMen's 400m Freestyle
Tatiana Tostevin Tatiana Tostevin Women's 200m FreestyleWomen's 4 x 50m Freestyle RelayWomen's 100m BackstrokeWomen's 4 x 50m Medley RelayWomen's 200m BackstrokeWomen's 4 x 100m Freestyle RelayWomen's 50m BackstrokeWomen's 4 x 100m Medley RelayMixed 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay
Oriana Wheeler Oriana Wheeler Women's 400m Individual MedleyWomen's 4 x 50m Freestyle RelayWomen's 200m BreaststrokeWomen's 4 x 50m Medley RelayWomen's 100m BreaststrokeWomen's 200m ButterflyWomen's 4 x 100m Medley Relay