Games Logo Gibraltar 2019 - Island Games XVIII

Menu

Event Entries

Sport Event Bib Competitor Island
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 43 SHE Andrew Aitken Shetland Islands
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 44 SHE Robin Atkinson Shetland Islands
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 8 GIB Aaron Baglietto Gibraltar
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 9 GIB Derek Charles Barbara Gibraltar
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 33 MEN Albert Barceló Menorca
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 10 GIB Julian Bellido Gibraltar
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 19 IOM Thomas Bostock Isle of Man
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 1 ALA Jan-Mikael Bruhn Åland
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 37 ORK Torquil Clyde Orkney
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 24 IOW George Corbin Isle of Wight
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 20 IOM William Corkill Isle of Man
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 14 GUE Marc Cox Guernsey
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 15 GUE Sam Culverwell Guernsey
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 51 FAR Gunnar Dahl-Olsen Faroe Islands
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 21 IOM Nathan Draper Isle of Man
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 4 FAR Jákup Petur Eliassen Faroe Islands
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 16 GUE Jack English Guernsey
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 28 JER Samuel Firby Jersey
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 29 JER Rhys Hidrio Jersey
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 45 SHE James Irvine Shetland Islands
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 38 SAA Steven Kalf Saaremaa
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 39 SAA Karl Patrick Lauk Saaremaa
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 30 JER David Le Roux Jersey
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 22 IOM Matt Looker Isle of Man
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 5 FAR Dávur Magnussen Faroe Islands
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 49 YSM Robert Mansell Ynys Môn
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 40 SAA Jörgen Matt Saaremaa
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 34 MEN Xavier Mercadal Menorca
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 35 MEN Matias Mesquida Menorca
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 41 SAA Oskar Nisu Saaremaa
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 25 IOW Clint Oliver Isle of Wight
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 6 FAR Helgi Winther Olsen Faroe Islands
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 2 ALA Joakim Överström Åland
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 50 YSM Nicholas Owen Ynys Môn
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 31 JER Rhys Pilley Jersey
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 36 MEN Damia Pons Menorca
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 42 SAA Mihkel Räim Saaremaa
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 32 JER Jack Rebours Jersey
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 17 GUE James Roe Guernsey
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 23 IOM Adam Scarffe Isle of Man
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 18 GUE Michael Serafin Guernsey
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 48 WES Kevin Smith Western Isles
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 26 IOW Joseph Staunton Isle of Wight
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 3 CAY Michael Testori Cayman Islands
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 11 GIB Blake Torres Gibraltar
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 12 GIB Bernard Valarino Gibraltar
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 27 IOW James Veal Isle of Wight
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 7 FAR Torkil Eyðfinsson Veyhe Faroe Islands