Games Logo Gibraltar 2019 - Island Games XVIII

Menu

Event Entries

Sport Event Bib Competitor Island
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race 14 IOM Ellen Barker Isle of Man
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race 2 FAR Elsa Berg Faroe Islands
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race 1 ALA Susanne Boström Åland
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race 9 GUE Karina Bowie Guernsey
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race 10 GUE Hannah Brehaut Guernsey
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race 19 JER Emily Bridson Jersey
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race 20 JER Rebecca Catley Jersey
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race 21 JER Florence Cox Jersey
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race 16 IOM Tara Ferguson Isle of Man
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race 5 GIB Kelly Gaivizo Gibraltar
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race 27 YSM Anne Glover Ynys Môn
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race 11 GUE Danielle Hanley Guernsey
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race 3 FAR Maria Svabo Hansen Faroe Islands
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race 28 YSM Ceri Jones Ynys Môn
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race 17 IOM Emily Looker Isle of Man
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race 6 GIB Charlotte McMath Gibraltar
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race 23 MEN Núria Picó Menorca
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race 18 IOM Kathryn Priest Isle of Man
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race 29 YSM Sally Rigg Ynys Môn
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race 7 GIB Stacey Rowbottom Gibraltar
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race 4 FAR Súsanna Skylv Sørensen Faroe Islands
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race 31 IOM Becky Storrie Isle of Man
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race 8 GIB Nicola Valarino Gibraltar
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race 26 SHE Miriam Veenhuizen Shetland Islands
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race 30 YSM Tamara Walton-Evans Ynys Môn
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race 12 GUE Madeleine Wilson Guernsey
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race 22 JER Louise Woolrich Jersey
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race 13 GUE Jamie-Lee Wright Guernsey