Games Logo Gibraltar 2019 - Island Games XVIII

Menu

Event Entries

Sport Event Bib Competitor Island
Badminton Mixed Doubles FAR á Mýrini Á - Joensen L Faroe Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles MEN Ameller Bassa P - Seguí Pons E Menorca
Badminton Mixed Doubles GIB Archer H - Prescott A Gibraltar
Badminton Mixed Doubles JER Armstrong R - Wilson-Kelly L Jersey
Badminton Mixed Doubles ORK Ballantine E - Pottinger J Orkney
Badminton Mixed Doubles IOW Belon Y - Hancock R Isle of Wight
Badminton Mixed Doubles IOM Cheng T - Li P Isle of Man
Badminton Mixed Doubles FAR Dal-Christiansen M - Katrinardóttir Jacobsen G Faroe Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles FAR Djurhuus J - Thomsen S Faroe Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles IOW Downer K - Baggott L Isle of Wight
Badminton Mixed Doubles GRE Elsner F - Høegh Møller N Greenland
Badminton Mixed Doubles GOT Englund M - Thorn M Gotland
Badminton Mixed Doubles GOT Eriksson B - Hansson E Gotland
Badminton Mixed Doubles FAR Eysturoy N - Djurhuus Carlsson R Faroe Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles SHE Flaws L - Keith A Shetland Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles WES Fraser D - Macphail B Western Isles
Badminton Mixed Doubles GOT Gardell J - Jörholt S Gotland
Badminton Mixed Doubles SHE Guthrie D - Wood K Shetland Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles JER Hall S - Bechemin M Jersey
Badminton Mixed Doubles IOM Harding N - Wilkinson N Isle of Man
Badminton Mixed Doubles GUE Hardy S - Podger B Guernsey
Badminton Mixed Doubles BER Haugen M - Sun J Bermuda
Badminton Mixed Doubles SHE Hogg R - Mackay S Shetland Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles ALA Hollsten A - Melander I Åland
Badminton Mixed Doubles IOW Honnor M - Showan A Isle of Wight
Badminton Mixed Doubles BER Hughes D - Lee E Bermuda
Badminton Mixed Doubles JER Hutchings A - Dixon E Jersey
Badminton Mixed Doubles SHE Irvine R - Guthrie L Shetland Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles ALA Iström M - Westerberg S Åland
Badminton Mixed Doubles WES Jefferson M - Morrison E Western Isles
Badminton Mixed Doubles GIB Jessen K - Jessen A Gibraltar
Badminton Mixed Doubles GOT Karlsson R - Aktar S Gotland
Badminton Mixed Doubles GRE Ketwa-Driefer T - Hegelund P Greenland
Badminton Mixed Doubles BER Lau A - Wang Z Bermuda
Badminton Mixed Doubles GUE Le Tocq P - Le Tissier C Guernsey
Badminton Mixed Doubles GIB Linares J - De'Ath C Gibraltar
Badminton Mixed Doubles FAL March D - Morris Z Falkland Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles YSM Matthews E - Evans H Ynys Môn
Badminton Mixed Doubles YSM Matthews L - Jones L Ynys Môn
Badminton Mixed Doubles YSM Matthews S - Lemon K Ynys Môn
Badminton Mixed Doubles JER Morling C - Rentsch G Jersey
Badminton Mixed Doubles IOM Nicholson M - Callow K Isle of Man
Badminton Mixed Doubles WES Paul K - Mackenzie L Western Isles
Badminton Mixed Doubles GRE Pedersen T - Rafaelsen T Greenland
Badminton Mixed Doubles MEN Preto Pons A - Orfila Pons J Menorca
Badminton Mixed Doubles IOM Quayle S - Clague K Isle of Man
Badminton Mixed Doubles YSM Rankenhohn M - Lloyd H Ynys Môn
Badminton Mixed Doubles ORK Reid A - Work E Orkney
Badminton Mixed Doubles ORK Reid M - Reid R Orkney
Badminton Mixed Doubles ORK Rendall S - Shearer A Orkney
Badminton Mixed Doubles MEN Riudavets Sintes C - Florit Ruiz J Menorca
Badminton Mixed Doubles ALA Sandholm M - Gestranius J Åland
Badminton Mixed Doubles GRE Schmidt S - Brønlund M Greenland
Badminton Mixed Doubles BER Simons D - Parekh H Bermuda
Badminton Mixed Doubles FAL Steen A - Chater V Falkland Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles FAL Stewart R - March C Falkland Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles GUE Svejstrup O - Johnson E Guernsey
Badminton Mixed Doubles GUE Trebert J - Trebert E Guernsey
Badminton Mixed Doubles IOW Utteridge G - Honnor I Isle of Wight
Badminton Mixed Doubles FAL Wylie A - March S Falkland Islands