Games Logo Gibraltar 2019 - Island Games XVIII

Menu

Event Entries

Sport Event Bib Competitor Island
Athletics 100m Men 82 IOM Brandon Atchison Isle of Man
Athletics 100m Men 98 IOW Gavin Bodrell Isle of Wight
Athletics 100m Men 66 GUE Joe Chadwick Guernsey
Athletics 100m Men 31 GIB Sean Collado Gibraltar
Athletics 100m Men 127 ORK Angus Davren Orkney
Athletics 100m Men 34 GIB Craig Gill Gibraltar
Athletics 100m Men 103 IOW Max Henley Isle of Wight
Athletics 100m Men 11 CAY Jeavhon Jackson Cayman Islands
Athletics 100m Men 117 JER Tyler Johnson Jersey
Athletics 100m Men 156 YSM Cameron Jones Ynys Môn
Athletics 100m Men 144 WES Scott Maciver Western Isles
Athletics 100m Men 146 WES Donald John Macmillan Western Isles
Athletics 100m Men 56 GOT Noel Montelin Gotland
Athletics 100m Men 29 FAR Tórur Mortensen Faroe Islands
Athletics 100m Men 57 GOT Daniel Örevik Gotland
Athletics 100m Men 161 YSM Zachary Price Ynys Môn
Athletics 100m Men 95 IOM Thomas Riley Isle of Man
Athletics 100m Men 77 GUE Lucas Rive Guernsey
Athletics 100m Men 129 ORK Alexander Scott Orkney
Athletics 100m Men 5 ALA Eric Sjölund Åland
Athletics 100m Men 6 ALA Emil Thölix Åland
Athletics 100m Men 124 JER Robert Thomas Jersey
Athletics 100m Women 211 CAY Danielle Bailey Cayman Islands
Athletics 100m Women 282 IOW Mollie Butler Isle of Wight
Athletics 100m Women 316 SHE Faye Cox Shetland Islands
Athletics 100m Women 317 SHE Katie Dinwoodie Shetland Islands
Athletics 100m Women 200 ALA Linn Gustafsson Åland
Athletics 100m Women 336 YSM Amelia Hucks Ynys Môn
Athletics 100m Women 327 WES Trinity Johnson Western Isles
Athletics 100m Women 227 FAR Alda Sigursdóttir Lamhauge Faroe Islands
Athletics 100m Women 214 CAY Danika Lyn Cayman Islands
Athletics 100m Women 329 WES Sian Louise Macdonald Western Isles
Athletics 100m Women 341 YSM Erin Maloney Ynys Môn
Athletics 100m Women 257 GUE Victoria Mann Guernsey
Athletics 100m Women 261 GUE Jasmine Norman Guernsey
Athletics 100m Women 276 IOM Bethan Pilley Isle of Man
Athletics 100m Women 277 IOM Meghan Pilley Isle of Man
Athletics 100m Women 240 GIB Angelique Sheppard Capurro Gibraltar
Athletics 100m Women 228 FAR Elisabet Holm Simonsen Faroe Islands
Athletics 100m Women 210 BER Shianne Smith Bermuda
Athletics 100m Women 307 ORK Sian Smith Orkney
Athletics 100m Women 308 ORK Taylah Spence Orkney
Athletics 100m Women 287 IOW Holly Whitter Isle of Wight
Athletics 100m Women 206 ALA Sara Wiss Åland
Athletics 100m Women 241 GIB Mya Zarb Gibraltar
Athletics 200m Men 27 FAR Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft Faroe Islands
Athletics 200m Men 82 IOM Brandon Atchison Isle of Man
Athletics 200m Men 66 GUE Joe Chadwick Guernsey
Athletics 200m Men 33 GIB Jessy Franco Gibraltar
Athletics 200m Men 103 IOW Max Henley Isle of Wight
Athletics 200m Men 117 JER Tyler Johnson Jersey
Athletics 200m Men 155 YSM Cai Jones Ynys Môn
Athletics 200m Men 139 SHE Bobby Laurenson Shetland Islands
Athletics 200m Men 89 IOM Jack Lemaire Isle of Man
Athletics 200m Men 144 WES Scott Maciver Western Isles
Athletics 200m Men 105 IOW Luke Margham Isle of Wight
Athletics 200m Men 56 GOT Noel Montelin Gotland
Athletics 200m Men 29 FAR Tórur Mortensen Faroe Islands
Athletics 200m Men 20 CAY Karim Murray Cayman Islands
Athletics 200m Men 161 YSM Zachary Price Ynys Môn
Athletics 200m Men 77 GUE Lucas Rive Guernsey
Athletics 200m Men 129 ORK Alexander Scott Orkney
Athletics 200m Men 5 ALA Eric Sjölund Åland
Athletics 200m Men 6 ALA Emil Thölix Åland
Athletics 200m Men 45 GIB Jerai Torres Gibraltar
Athletics 200m Men 59 GOT Gabriel Vikic Gotland
Athletics 200m Men 24 CAY Brandon Williams Cayman Islands
Athletics 200m Men 143 STH Aiden Yon- Stevens St Helena
Athletics 200m Women 242 GOT Maja Almgren Gotland
Athletics 200m Women 211 CAY Danielle Bailey Cayman Islands
Athletics 200m Women 233 GIB Laura Bevington Gibraltar
Athletics 200m Women 265 IOM Bethany Carridge Isle of Man
Athletics 200m Women 316 SHE Faye Cox Shetland Islands
Athletics 200m Women 317 SHE Katie Dinwoodie Shetland Islands
Athletics 200m Women 284 IOW Lucy Drover Isle of Wight
Athletics 200m Women 223 FAR Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir Faroe Islands
Athletics 200m Women 253 GUE Abigail Galpin Guernsey
Athletics 200m Women 302 ORK Ellen Hay Orkney
Athletics 200m Women 236 GIB Zyanne Hook Gibraltar
Athletics 200m Women 338 YSM Catrin Jones Ynys Môn
Athletics 200m Women 272 IOM Ashleigh Lachenicht Isle of Man
Athletics 200m Women 256 GUE Amelia Lees Guernsey
Athletics 200m Women 246 GOT Bella Lindgren de Flon Gotland
Athletics 200m Women 214 CAY Danika Lyn Cayman Islands
Athletics 200m Women 329 WES Sian Louise Macdonald Western Isles
Athletics 200m Women 332 WES Eilidh Mairi Macleod Western Isles
Athletics 200m Women 203 ALA Adina Renlund Åland
Athletics 200m Women 342 YSM Ffion Roberts Ynys Môn
Athletics 200m Women 228 FAR Elisabet Holm Simonsen Faroe Islands
Athletics 200m Women 204 ALA Ida-Maria Sjölund Åland
Athletics 200m Women 308 ORK Taylah Spence Orkney
Athletics 200m Women 291 JER Lucy Woodward Jersey
Athletics 400m Men 10 CAY Sherlock Brooks Cayman Islands
Athletics 400m Men 67 GUE Peter Curtis Guernsey
Athletics 400m Men 112 JER Sam Dawkins Jersey
Athletics 400m Men 128 ORK Gregor Dowell Orkney
Athletics 400m Men 69 GUE Joshua Duke Guernsey
Athletics 400m Men 149 YSM Shon Evans Ynys Môn
Athletics 400m Men 33 GIB Jessy Franco Gibraltar
Athletics 400m Men 104 IOW Benjamin Holdsworth Isle of Wight
Athletics 400m Men 3 ALA Mats Holmberg Åland
Athletics 400m Men 139 SHE Bobby Laurenson Shetland Islands
Athletics 400m Men 119 JER Charles Livingston Jersey
Athletics 400m Men 140 SHE Seumas Mackay Shetland Islands
Athletics 400m Men 105 IOW Luke Margham Isle of Wight
Athletics 400m Men 4 ALA Lucas Mattsson Åland
Athletics 400m Men 20 CAY Karim Murray Cayman Islands
Athletics 400m Men 93 IOM Rhys Owen Isle of Man
Athletics 400m Men 42 GIB Sean Penalver Gibraltar
Athletics 400m Men 163 YSM Guto Tegid Ynys Môn
Athletics 400m Men 59 GOT Gabriel Vikic Gotland
Athletics 400m Men 143 STH Aiden Yon- Stevens St Helena
Athletics 400m Women 292 JER Olivia Allbut Jersey
Athletics 400m Women 220 FAR Maria Biskopstø Faroe Islands
Athletics 400m Women 234 GIB Isabella Dowie Gibraltar
Athletics 400m Women 252 GUE Eleanor Gallagher Guernsey
Athletics 400m Women 236 GIB Zyanne Hook Gibraltar
Athletics 400m Women 226 FAR Oddvør Josephsen Faroe Islands
Athletics 400m Women 272 IOM Ashleigh Lachenicht Isle of Man
Athletics 400m Women 246 GOT Bella Lindgren de Flon Gotland
Athletics 400m Women 293 JER Yasmin Lookess Jersey
Athletics 400m Women 332 WES Eilidh Mairi Macleod Western Isles
Athletics 400m Women 334 WES Gemma Macritchie Western Isles
Athletics 400m Women 215 CAY Pearl Morgan Cayman Islands
Athletics 400m Women 275 IOM Lydia Morris Isle of Man
Athletics 400m Women 201 ALA Anni Nylund Åland
Athletics 400m Women 342 YSM Ffion Roberts Ynys Môn
Athletics 400m Women 322 SHE Aimee Smith Shetland Islands
Athletics 400m Women 309 ORK Tegan Spence Orkney
Athletics 400m Women 310 ORK Alice Tait Orkney
Athletics 400m Women 286 IOW Maisie Witty Isle of Wight
Athletics 800m Men 10 CAY Sherlock Brooks Cayman Islands
Athletics 800m Men 109 JER William Brown Jersey
Athletics 800m Men 30 GIB Shamus Chichon Gibraltar
Athletics 800m Men 128 ORK Gregor Dowell Orkney
Athletics 800m Men 149 YSM Shon Evans Ynys Môn
Athletics 800m Men 28 FAR Julian Gregersen Faroe Islands
Athletics 800m Men 102 IOW James Haggerty Isle of Wight
Athletics 800m Men 140 SHE Seumas Mackay Shetland Islands
Athletics 800m Men 147 WES Michael William Macmillan Western Isles
Athletics 800m Men 120 JER Samuel Maher Jersey
Athletics 800m Men 92 IOM David Mullarkey Isle of Man
Athletics 800m Men 93 IOM Rhys Owen Isle of Man
Athletics 800m Men 58 GOT Oscar Owen-Berghmark Gotland
Athletics 800m Men 41 GIB Cameron Payas Gibraltar
Athletics 800m Men 162 YSM Cai Roberts Ynys Môn
Athletics 800m Men 78 GUE Alex Rowe Guernsey
Athletics 800m Men 23 CAY Michael Smikle Cayman Islands
Athletics 800m Men 126 MEN Xavier Torras Menorca
Athletics 800m Men 81 GUE Joseph Yeaman Guernsey
Athletics 800m Men 143 STH Aiden Yon- Stevens St Helena
Athletics 800m Women 220 FAR Maria Biskopstø Faroe Islands
Athletics 800m Women 267 IOM Phoebe Coates Isle of Man
Athletics 800m Women 212 CAY Tiffany Cole Cayman Islands
Athletics 800m Women 270 IOM Rachael Franklin Isle of Man
Athletics 800m Women 224 FAR Rebekka Fuglø Faroe Islands
Athletics 800m Women 339 YSM Ffion Jones Ynys Môn
Athletics 800m Women 245 GOT Jennifer Laveryd Gotland
Athletics 800m Women 281 IOW Mabel Lewis Isle of Wight
Athletics 800m Women 293 JER Yasmin Lookess Jersey
Athletics 800m Women 238 GIB Shauna Mann Gibraltar
Athletics 800m Women 304 ORK Erika Marwick Orkney
Athletics 800m Women 263 GUE Katie Rowe Guernsey
Athletics 800m Women 322 SHE Aimee Smith Shetland Islands
Athletics 800m Women 205 ALA Maria Söderlund Åland
Athletics 800m Women 309 ORK Tegan Spence Orkney
Athletics 800m Women 286 IOW Maisie Witty Isle of Wight
Athletics 1,500m Men 64 GUE Richard Bartram Guernsey
Athletics 1,500m Men 32 GIB Harvey Dixon Gibraltar
Athletics 1,500m Men 113 JER Elliott Dorey Jersey
Athletics 1,500m Men 128 ORK Gregor Dowell Orkney
Athletics 1,500m Men 87 IOM Stephen Garrett Isle of Man
Athletics 1,500m Men 28 FAR Julian Gregersen Faroe Islands
Athletics 1,500m Men 153 YSM Iolo Hughes Ynys Môn
Athletics 1,500m Men 7 BER Quincy Kuzyk Bermuda
Athletics 1,500m Men 158 YSM Cameron Lawrence Ynys Môn
Athletics 1,500m Men 145 WES Connor Maclean Western Isles
Athletics 1,500m Men 147 WES Michael William Macmillan Western Isles
Athletics 1,500m Men 18 CAY Victor Magalhaes Cayman Islands
Athletics 1,500m Men 120 JER Samuel Maher Jersey
Athletics 1,500m Men 106 IOW Henry McLuckie Isle of Wight
Athletics 1,500m Men 107 IOW Sam Metcalf Isle of Wight
Athletics 1,500m Men 92 IOM David Mullarkey Isle of Man
Athletics 1,500m Men 61 GRE Christian Nielsen Greenland
Athletics 1,500m Men 62 GRE Rene Anda Nielsen Greenland
Athletics 1,500m Men 58 GOT Oscar Owen-Berghmark Gotland
Athletics 1,500m Men 41 GIB Cameron Payas Gibraltar
Athletics 1,500m Men 78 GUE Alex Rowe Guernsey
Athletics 1,500m Men 126 MEN Xavier Torras Menorca
Athletics 1,500m Women 279 IOW Milly Bacon Isle of Wight
Athletics 1,500m Women 267 IOM Phoebe Coates Isle of Man
Athletics 1,500m Women 212 CAY Tiffany Cole Cayman Islands
Athletics 1,500m Women 270 IOM Rachael Franklin Isle of Man
Athletics 1,500m Women 224 FAR Rebekka Fuglø Faroe Islands
Athletics 1,500m Women 340 YSM Lucy Lawrence Ynys Môn
Athletics 1,500m Women 281 IOW Mabel Lewis Isle of Wight
Athletics 1,500m Women 208 BER Brianna Mendes Bermuda
Athletics 1,500m Women 250 GRE Johanne Møller Greenland
Athletics 1,500m Women 313 SAA Kärt Õunapuu Saaremaa
Athletics 1,500m Women 205 ALA Maria Söderlund Åland
Athletics 5,000m Men 51 GOT Daniel Antonsson Gotland
Athletics 5,000m Men 32 GIB Harvey Dixon Gibraltar
Athletics 5,000m Men 113 JER Elliott Dorey Jersey
Athletics 5,000m Men 86 IOM William Draper Isle of Man
Athletics 5,000m Men 101 IOW Daniel Eckersley Isle of Wight
Athletics 5,000m Men 2 ALA Fritjof Fagerlund Åland
Athletics 5,000m Men 87 IOM Stephen Garrett Isle of Man
Athletics 5,000m Men 53 GOT Fred Grönwall Gotland
Athletics 5,000m Men 153 YSM Iolo Hughes Ynys Môn
Athletics 5,000m Men 154 YSM Aled Jones Ynys Môn
Athletics 5,000m Men 7 BER Quincy Kuzyk Bermuda
Athletics 5,000m Men 145 WES Connor Maclean Western Isles
Athletics 5,000m Men 18 CAY Victor Magalhaes Cayman Islands
Athletics 5,000m Men 75 GUE Ed Mason Guernsey
Athletics 5,000m Men 106 IOW Henry McLuckie Isle of Wight
Athletics 5,000m Men 61 GRE Christian Nielsen Greenland
Athletics 5,000m Men 62 GRE Rene Anda Nielsen Greenland
Athletics 5,000m Men 43 GIB Neil Perera Gibraltar
Athletics 5,000m Men 25 FAL Timothy Ross Falkland Islands
Athletics 5,000m Men 8 BER Sean Trott Bermuda
Athletics 5,000m Men 80 GUE Luke Williams Guernsey
Athletics 5,000m Women 224 FAR Rebekka Fuglø Faroe Islands
Athletics 5,000m Women 303 ORK Emma Horne Orkney
Athletics 5,000m Women 244 GOT Sofie Kindberg Gotland
Athletics 5,000m Women 208 BER Brianna Mendes Bermuda
Athletics 5,000m Women 260 GUE Sarah Mercier Guernsey
Athletics 5,000m Women 250 GRE Johanne Møller Greenland
Athletics 5,000m Women 300 MEN Marina Olives Menorca
Athletics 5,000m Women 262 GUE Louise Perrio Guernsey
Athletics 10,000m Men 51 GOT Daniel Antonsson Gotland
Athletics 10,000m Men 100 IOW Paul Cooke Isle of Wight
Athletics 10,000m Men 84 IOM Alan Corlett Isle of Man
Athletics 10,000m Men 37 GIB Leon Gordon Gibraltar
Athletics 10,000m Men 53 GOT Fred Grönwall Gotland
Athletics 10,000m Men 60 GRE Martin Møller Greenland
Athletics 10,000m Men 62 GRE Rene Anda Nielsen Greenland
Athletics 10,000m Men 132 SAA Kalev Õisnurm Saaremaa
Athletics 10,000m Men 133 SAA Ando Õitspuu Saaremaa
Athletics 10,000m Men 76 GUE James Priest Guernsey
Athletics 10,000m Men 122 JER Daniel Romeril Jersey
Athletics 10,000m Men 25 FAL Timothy Ross Falkland Islands
Athletics 10,000m Men 8 BER Sean Trott Bermuda
Athletics 10,000m Men 48 GIB Steven Walker Gibraltar
Athletics 10,000m Men 80 GUE Luke Williams Guernsey
Athletics 10,000m Women 231 GIB Kim Baglietto Gibraltar
Athletics 10,000m Women 303 ORK Emma Horne Orkney
Athletics 10,000m Women 255 GUE Jenny James Guernsey
Athletics 10,000m Women 244 GOT Sofie Kindberg Gotland
Athletics 10,000m Women 260 GUE Sarah Mercier Guernsey
Athletics 10,000m Women 249 GOT Ida Söderdahl Gotland
Athletics 10,000m Women 230 FAR Sarah Vallin Faroe Islands
Athletics 110m Hurdles Men 99 IOW Charles Button Isle of Wight
Athletics 110m Hurdles Men 72 GUE Toby Glass Guernsey
Athletics 110m Hurdles Men 104 IOW Benjamin Holdsworth Isle of Wight
Athletics 110m Hurdles Men 152 YSM Gethin Hughes Ynys Môn
Athletics 110m Hurdles Men 115 JER Peter Irving Jersey
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women 283 IOW Eden Canning Isle of Wight
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women 251 GUE Rhiannon Dowinton Guernsey
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women 327 WES Trinity Johnson Western Isles
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women 298 MEN Angela Martí Menorca
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women 278 IOM Hannah Riley Isle of Man
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men 67 GUE Peter Curtis Guernsey
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men 108 IOW James Forman Isle of Wight
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men 88 IOM Michael Haslett Isle of Man
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men 104 IOW Benjamin Holdsworth Isle of Wight
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men 115 JER Peter Irving Jersey
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men 11 CAY Jeavhon Jackson Cayman Islands
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men 119 JER Charles Livingston Jersey
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men 4 ALA Lucas Mattsson Åland
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men 96 IOM Daniel Stewart-Clague Isle of Man
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men 163 YSM Guto Tegid Ynys Môn
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men 79 GUE Sam Wallbridge Guernsey
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women 292 JER Olivia Allbut Jersey
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women 324 WES Eve Carrington Western Isles
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women 268 IOM Aimee Cringle Isle of Man
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women 251 GUE Rhiannon Dowinton Guernsey
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women 336 YSM Amelia Hucks Ynys Môn
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women 334 WES Gemma Macritchie Western Isles
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women 298 MEN Angela Martí Menorca
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women 210 BER Shianne Smith Bermuda
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men 85 IOM Max Costley Isle of Man
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men 101 IOW Daniel Eckersley Isle of Wight
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men 70 GUE Daniel Galpin Guernsey
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men 17 CAY Derek Larner Cayman Islands
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men 75 GUE Ed Mason Guernsey
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men 162 YSM Cai Roberts Ynys Môn
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men 135 SAA Raigo Saar Saaremaa
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Women 279 IOW Milly Bacon Isle of Wight
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Women 339 YSM Ffion Jones Ynys Môn
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Women 340 YSM Lucy Lawrence Ynys Môn
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Women 300 MEN Marina Olives Menorca
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men ALA Åland Åland
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men CAY Cayman Islands Cayman Islands
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men GIB Gibraltar Gibraltar
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men GOT Gotland Gotland
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men GUE Guernsey Guernsey
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men IOM Isle of Man Isle of Man
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men IOW Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men JER Jersey Jersey
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men ORK Orkney Orkney
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men YSM Ynys Môn Ynys Môn
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women ALA Åland Åland
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women CAY Cayman Islands Cayman Islands
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women FAR Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women GIB Gibraltar Gibraltar
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women GUE Guernsey Guernsey
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women IOM Isle of Man Isle of Man
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women IOW Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women ORK Orkney Orkney
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women SHE Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women WES Western Isles Western Isles
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women YSM Ynys Môn Ynys Môn
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men ALA Åland Åland
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men CAY Cayman Islands Cayman Islands
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men GIB Gibraltar Gibraltar
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men GUE Guernsey Guernsey
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men IOM Isle of Man Isle of Man
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men IOW Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men JER Jersey Jersey
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men WES Western Isles Western Isles
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men YSM Ynys Môn Ynys Môn
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women CAY Cayman Islands Cayman Islands
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women FAR Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women GIB Gibraltar Gibraltar
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women GUE Guernsey Guernsey
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women IOM Isle of Man Isle of Man
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women IOW Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women JER Jersey Jersey
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women ORK Orkney Orkney
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women SHE Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women WES Western Isles Western Isles
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women YSM Ynys Môn Ynys Môn
Athletics High Jump Men 52 GOT Johan Burvall Gotland
Athletics High Jump Men 99 IOW Charles Button Isle of Wight
Athletics High Jump Men 111 JER Evan Campbell Jersey
Athletics High Jump Men 127 ORK Angus Davren Orkney
Athletics High Jump Men 1 ALA Sebastian Diaz Vargas Åland
Athletics High Jump Men 14 CAY Louis Gordon Cayman Islands
Athletics High Jump Men 157 YSM Ellis Jones Ynys Môn
Athletics High Jump Men 118 JER Benjamin Le Rougetel Jersey
Athletics High Jump Men 91 IOM James Margrave Isle of Man
Athletics High Jump Men 55 GOT Gustav Melén Gotland
Athletics High Jump Men 77 GUE Lucas Rive Guernsey
Athletics High Jump Men 130 ORK Ross Sinclair Orkney
Athletics High Jump Men 96 IOM Daniel Stewart-Clague Isle of Man
Athletics High Jump Men 142 SHE Sean Walterson Shetland Islands
Athletics High Jump Women 221 FAR Teresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar Faroe Islands
Athletics High Jump Women 301 ORK Amy Davis Orkney
Athletics High Jump Women 318 SHE Lucy Holden Shetland Islands
Athletics High Jump Women 207 ALD Charmaine Johnson Alderney
Athletics High Jump Women 213 CAY Aijah Lewis Cayman Islands
Athletics High Jump Women 273 IOM Megan Lockwood Isle of Man
Athletics High Jump Women 248 GOT Anna Östergren Gotland
Athletics High Jump Women 314 SAA Kadri Pulk Saaremaa
Athletics High Jump Women 315 SAA Teele Treiel Saaremaa
Athletics High Jump Women 291 JER Lucy Woodward Jersey
Athletics Long Jump Men 27 FAR Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft Faroe Islands
Athletics Long Jump Men 127 ORK Angus Davren Orkney
Athletics Long Jump Men 71 GUE Dale Garland Guernsey
Athletics Long Jump Men 14 CAY Louis Gordon Cayman Islands
Athletics Long Jump Men 116 JER Ross Jeffs Jersey
Athletics Long Jump Men 74 GUE Jordan Kelly Guernsey
Athletics Long Jump Men 146 WES Donald John Macmillan Western Isles
Athletics Long Jump Men 19 CAY Carl Morgan Cayman Islands
Athletics Long Jump Men 57 GOT Daniel Örevik Gotland
Athletics Long Jump Men 130 ORK Ross Sinclair Orkney
Athletics Long Jump Men 97 IOM Keoghan Taylor Isle of Man
Athletics Long Jump Men 124 JER Robert Thomas Jersey
Athletics Long Jump Men 142 SHE Sean Walterson Shetland Islands
Athletics Long Jump Women 283 IOW Eden Canning Isle of Wight
Athletics Long Jump Women 268 IOM Aimee Cringle Isle of Man
Athletics Long Jump Women 222 FAR Edna Maria Debes Faroe Islands
Athletics Long Jump Women 234 GIB Isabella Dowie Gibraltar
Athletics Long Jump Women 253 GUE Abigail Galpin Guernsey
Athletics Long Jump Women 326 WES Angela Horne Western Isles
Athletics Long Jump Women 207 ALD Charmaine Johnson Alderney
Athletics Long Jump Women 237 GIB Kaia Kaemmerlen Gibraltar
Athletics Long Jump Women 213 CAY Aijah Lewis Cayman Islands
Athletics Long Jump Women 330 WES Heather Marie MacKinnon Western Isles
Athletics Long Jump Women 259 GUE Sofia Mella Guernsey
Athletics Long Jump Women 305 ORK Kally Milne Orkney
Athletics Long Jump Women 299 MEN Judit Olives Menorca
Athletics Long Jump Women 247 GOT Moa Örevik Gotland
Athletics Long Jump Women 313 SAA Kärt Õunapuu Saaremaa
Athletics Long Jump Women 216 CAY Anissa Owen Cayman Islands
Athletics Long Jump Women 276 IOM Bethan Pilley Isle of Man
Athletics Long Jump Women 228 FAR Elisabet Holm Simonsen Faroe Islands
Athletics Long Jump Women 210 BER Shianne Smith Bermuda
Athletics Long Jump Women 291 JER Lucy Woodward Jersey
Athletics Triple Jump Men 52 GOT Johan Burvall Gotland
Athletics Triple Jump Men 73 GUE Jonathan Guille Guernsey
Athletics Triple Jump Men 116 JER Ross Jeffs Jersey
Athletics Triple Jump Men 74 GUE Jordan Kelly Guernsey
Athletics Triple Jump Men 19 CAY Carl Morgan Cayman Islands
Athletics Triple Jump Men 57 GOT Daniel Örevik Gotland
Athletics Triple Jump Women 223 FAR Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir Faroe Islands
Athletics Triple Jump Women 225 FAR Bára J. Glerfoss Faroe Islands
Athletics Triple Jump Women 237 GIB Kaia Kaemmerlen Gibraltar
Athletics Triple Jump Women 330 WES Heather Marie MacKinnon Western Isles
Athletics Triple Jump Women 333 WES Mary Macleod Western Isles
Athletics Triple Jump Women 259 GUE Sofia Mella Guernsey
Athletics Triple Jump Women 299 MEN Judit Olives Menorca
Athletics Triple Jump Women 247 GOT Moa Örevik Gotland
Athletics Triple Jump Women 314 SAA Kadri Pulk Saaremaa
Athletics Triple Jump Women 323 SHE Loni Wiseman Shetland Islands
Athletics Shot Put Men 151 YSM Patrick Harris Ynys Môn
Athletics Shot Put Men 54 GOT Erik Larsson Gotland
Athletics Shot Put Men 131 SAA Herkki Leemet Saaremaa
Athletics Shot Put Men 141 SHE Connor McDonald Shetland Islands
Athletics Shot Put Men 134 SAA Genro Paas Saaremaa
Athletics Shot Put Men 46 GIB Roy Torres Gibraltar
Athletics Shot Put Women 324 WES Eve Carrington Western Isles
Athletics Shot Put Women 269 IOM Tazmin Fayle Isle of Man
Athletics Shot Put Women 285 IOW Bridget Fryer Isle of Wight
Athletics Shot Put Women 200 ALA Linn Gustafsson Åland
Athletics Shot Put Women 243 GOT Hanna Jakobsson Gotland
Athletics Shot Put Women 207 ALD Charmaine Johnson Alderney
Athletics Shot Put Women 311 SAA Airike Kapp Saaremaa
Athletics Shot Put Women 312 SAA Linda Kivistik Saaremaa
Athletics Shot Put Women 273 IOM Megan Lockwood Isle of Man
Athletics Shot Put Women 328 WES Marion MacCorquodale Western Isles
Athletics Shot Put Women 320 SHE Leigh Nicolson Shetland Islands
Athletics Shot Put Women 248 GOT Anna Östergren Gotland
Athletics Shot Put Women 202 ALA Henrika Österlund Åland
Athletics Shot Put Women 306 ORK Shannon Pasotti Orkney
Athletics Shot Put Women 229 FAR Lydia Poula Simonsen Faroe Islands
Athletics Discus Men 65 GUE Thomas Brierley Guernsey
Athletics Discus Men 110 JER Cameron Campbell Jersey
Athletics Discus Men 151 YSM Patrick Harris Ynys Môn
Athletics Discus Men 54 GOT Erik Larsson Gotland
Athletics Discus Men 131 SAA Herkki Leemet Saaremaa
Athletics Discus Men 136 SAA Koit Simso Saaremaa
Athletics Discus Men 123 JER Nathan Thomas Jersey
Athletics Discus Women 269 IOM Tazmin Fayle Isle of Man
Athletics Discus Women 285 IOW Bridget Fryer Isle of Wight
Athletics Discus Women 207 ALD Charmaine Johnson Alderney
Athletics Discus Women 311 SAA Airike Kapp Saaremaa
Athletics Discus Women 312 SAA Linda Kivistik Saaremaa
Athletics Discus Women 273 IOM Megan Lockwood Isle of Man
Athletics Discus Women 288 IOW Ellie Lovett Isle of Wight
Athletics Discus Women 320 SHE Leigh Nicolson Shetland Islands
Athletics Discus Women 248 GOT Anna Östergren Gotland
Athletics Discus Women 202 ALA Henrika Österlund Åland
Athletics Discus Women 306 ORK Shannon Pasotti Orkney
Athletics Half Marathon Men 125 MEN Juan Jose Ameller Menorca
Athletics Half Marathon Men 63 GUE Peter Amy Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Men 51 GOT Daniel Antonsson Gotland
Athletics Half Marathon Men 100 IOW Paul Cooke Isle of Wight
Athletics Half Marathon Men 84 IOM Alan Corlett Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Men 85 IOM Max Costley Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Men 137 SHE Matthew Cox Shetland Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Men 138 SHE Steve Daye Shetland Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Men 32 GIB Harvey Dixon Gibraltar
Athletics Half Marathon Men 114 JER Bruno Francisco Jersey
Athletics Half Marathon Men 36 GIB Andrew Gordon Gibraltar
Athletics Half Marathon Men 53 GOT Fred Grönwall Gotland
Athletics Half Marathon Men 17 CAY Derek Larner Cayman Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Men 90 IOM Oliver Lockley Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Men 60 GRE Martin Møller Greenland
Athletics Half Marathon Men 61 GRE Christian Nielsen Greenland
Athletics Half Marathon Men 62 GRE Rene Anda Nielsen Greenland
Athletics Half Marathon Men 132 SAA Kalev Õisnurm Saaremaa
Athletics Half Marathon Men 133 SAA Ando Õitspuu Saaremaa
Athletics Half Marathon Men 121 JER Ryan Poingdestre Jersey
Athletics Half Marathon Men 76 GUE James Priest Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Men 44 GIB Arnold Rogers Gibraltar
Athletics Half Marathon Men 122 JER Daniel Romeril Jersey
Athletics Half Marathon Men 25 FAL Timothy Ross Falkland Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Men 135 SAA Raigo Saar Saaremaa
Athletics Half Marathon Men 8 BER Sean Trott Bermuda
Athletics Half Marathon Men 80 GUE Luke Williams Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Women 219 FAR Rigmor Napoleonsdóttir Arge Faroe Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Women 231 GIB Kim Baglietto Gibraltar
Athletics Half Marathon Women 280 IOW Laura Brackley Isle of Wight
Athletics Half Marathon Women 212 CAY Tiffany Cole Cayman Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Women 235 GIB Alison Edwards Gibraltar
Athletics Half Marathon Women 325 WES Mhairi Hall Western Isles
Athletics Half Marathon Women 303 ORK Emma Horne Orkney
Athletics Half Marathon Women 271 IOM Hannah Howard Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Women 255 GUE Jenny James Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Women 244 GOT Sofie Kindberg Gotland
Athletics Half Marathon Women 331 WES Katie Mackinnon Western Isles
Athletics Half Marathon Women 258 GUE Laura McCarthy Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Women 289 IOW Charlotte Metcalfe Isle of Wight
Athletics Half Marathon Women 250 GRE Johanne Møller Greenland
Athletics Half Marathon Women 239 GIB Emma Jane Montiel Gibraltar
Athletics Half Marathon Women 274 IOM Elissa Morris Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Women 335 WES Marina Louise Murray Western Isles
Athletics Half Marathon Women 262 GUE Louise Perrio Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Women 290 IOW Rosanna Sexton Isle of Wight
Athletics Half Marathon Women 249 GOT Ida Söderdahl Gotland
Athletics Half Marathon Women 295 JER Rebecca Thompson Jersey
Athletics Half Marathon Women 296 JER Jessica Troy Jersey
Athletics Half Marathon Women 230 FAR Sarah Vallin Faroe Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men CAY Cayman Islands Cayman Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men GIB Gibraltar Gibraltar
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men GOT Gotland Gotland
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men GRE Greenland Greenland
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men GUE Guernsey Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men IOM Isle of Man Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men IOW Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men JER Jersey Jersey
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men SAA Saaremaa Saaremaa
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men SHE Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women CAY Cayman Islands Cayman Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women FAR Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women GIB Gibraltar Gibraltar
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women GOT Gotland Gotland
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women GUE Guernsey Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women IOM Isle of Man Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women IOW Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women JER Jersey Jersey