Games Logo Gibraltar 2019 - Island Games XVIII

Menu

Event Entries

Sport Event Bib Competitor Island
Triathlon Men’s Individual 19 SHE Andrew Aitken Shetland Islands
Triathlon Men’s Individual 61 JER James Allan Jersey
Triathlon Men’s Individual 46 MEN Joan Anglada Menorca
Triathlon Men’s Individual 41 GRE Maaseeraq Benjamnsen Greenland
Triathlon Men’s Individual 15 GIB Richard Blagg Gibraltar
Triathlon Men’s Individual 52 MEN Miquel Bosch Menorca
Triathlon Men’s Individual 28 YSM Charles Butterfield Ynys Môn
Triathlon Men’s Individual 30 GIB Juan Manuel Carrasco Gibraltar
Triathlon Men’s Individual 25 IOW Darren Cole Isle of Wight
Triathlon Men’s Individual 23 FAR Gunnar Dahl-Olsen Faroe Islands
Triathlon Men’s Individual 20 IOM Ryan Downey Isle of Man
Triathlon Men’s Individual 56 IOM William Draper Isle of Man
Triathlon Men’s Individual 57 FAR Jákup Petur Eliassen Faroe Islands
Triathlon Men’s Individual 37 IOW Jack Elton-Walters Isle of Wight
Triathlon Men’s Individual 10 ALA Mikael Eriksson Åland
Triathlon Men’s Individual 6 GUE Daniel Galpin Guernsey
Triathlon Men’s Individual 26 GIB Kelvin Gomez Gibraltar
Triathlon Men’s Individual 3 GIB Andrew Gordon Gibraltar
Triathlon Men’s Individual 42 CAY Patrick Harfield Cayman Islands
Triathlon Men’s Individual 44 IOM Christopher Hewson Isle of Man
Triathlon Men’s Individual 54 YSM Owain Hughes Ynys Môn
Triathlon Men’s Individual 21 FAR Andrass Joensen Faroe Islands
Triathlon Men’s Individual 31 FAR Magni Jóhansson Hansen Faroe Islands
Triathlon Men’s Individual 27 SHE Ivor Johnson Shetland Islands
Triathlon Men’s Individual 59 YSM Alun Jones Ynys Môn
Triathlon Men’s Individual 34 SAA Toomas Kasemaa Saaremaa
Triathlon Men’s Individual 18 GRE Christian Keldsen Greenland
Triathlon Men’s Individual 50 GUE Aivis Kergalvis Guernsey
Triathlon Men’s Individual 11 IOM Juan Kinley Isle of Man
Triathlon Men’s Individual 22 GIB Keith Laguea Gibraltar
Triathlon Men’s Individual 4 GUE Joshua Lewis Guernsey
Triathlon Men’s Individual 36 ALA Aku Limnell Åland
Triathlon Men’s Individual 38 YSM Owain Llewellyn Ynys Môn
Triathlon Men’s Individual 51 SAA Toomas Loho Saaremaa
Triathlon Men’s Individual 49 YSM Phillip Lynes Ynys Môn
Triathlon Men’s Individual 29 SAA Andre Mägi Saaremaa
Triathlon Men’s Individual 9 GIB Robert Matto Gibraltar
Triathlon Men’s Individual 40 MEN Albert Moll Menorca
Triathlon Men’s Individual 55 GUE David Mosley Guernsey
Triathlon Men’s Individual 17 BER Tucker Murphy Bermuda
Triathlon Men’s Individual 7 IOM Andrew Nash Isle of Man
Triathlon Men’s Individual 1 ORK Bobby Oag Orkney
Triathlon Men’s Individual 16 GIB Samuel O'Shea Gibraltar
Triathlon Men’s Individual 32 IOM Jonathon Piggin Isle of Man
Triathlon Men’s Individual 58 IOW Dean Pike Isle of Wight
Triathlon Men’s Individual 60 IOM Nigel Quaye Isle of Man
Triathlon Men’s Individual 39 CAY Gabriel Rabess Cayman Islands
Triathlon Men’s Individual 43 SHE Scott Riise Shetland Islands
Triathlon Men’s Individual 53 JER Micheal Steens Jersey
Triathlon Men’s Individual 45 IOW David Sweet Isle of Wight
Triathlon Men’s Individual 14 JER Richard Tanguy Jersey
Triathlon Men’s Individual 12 JER Nic Thorne Jersey
Triathlon Men’s Individual 33 GUE Josh Thornton Guernsey
Triathlon Men’s Individual 2 GUE James Travers Guernsey
Triathlon Men’s Individual 5 JER Olliver Turner Jersey
Triathlon Men’s Individual 24 SAA Villu Vakra Saaremaa
Triathlon Men’s Individual 48 FAR Hávard Vatnhamar Faroe Islands
Triathlon Men’s Individual 62 GIB Julian Vinales Gibraltar
Triathlon Men’s Individual 8 GIB Christopher Walker Gibraltar
Triathlon Men’s Individual 47 SHE Andrew Wishart Shetland Islands
Triathlon Men’s Individual 35 IOM James Wright Isle of Man
Triathlon Women’s Individual 76 YSM Claire Bidwell Ynys Môn
Triathlon Women’s Individual 67 MEN Olga Alzina Bosch Menorca
Triathlon Women’s Individual 86 JER Louise Bracken-Smith Jersey
Triathlon Women’s Individual 84 YSM Ann Bunn Ynys Môn
Triathlon Women’s Individual 92 MEN Gemma Caymaris Menorca
Triathlon Women’s Individual 83 GUE Megan Chapple Guernsey
Triathlon Women’s Individual JER Kirstie Clutton Jersey
Triathlon Women’s Individual 68 GUE Amy Critchlow Guernsey
Triathlon Women’s Individual 74 CAY Alyssa Dodson Cayman Islands
Triathlon Women’s Individual 85 ALA Marina Donner Åland
Triathlon Women’s Individual 96 IOW Elizabeth Dunlop Isle of Wight
Triathlon Women’s Individual 69 IOM Lynsey Elliott Isle of Man
Triathlon Women’s Individual 73 IOW Janet Fletcher Isle of Wight
Triathlon Women’s Individual 93 JER Clare Forbes Jersey
Triathlon Women’s Individual 65 JER Joanne Gorrod Jersey
Triathlon Women’s Individual 91 GUE Chantal Green Guernsey
Triathlon Women’s Individual 90 CAY Laura Hicks Cayman Islands
Triathlon Women’s Individual 71 SHE Shelley Humphray Shetland Islands
Triathlon Women’s Individual 66 JER Mel Messervy-Gross Jersey
Triathlon Women’s Individual 81 SHE Louise Parr Shetland Islands
Triathlon Women’s Individual 95 GIB Bethan Perera Gibraltar
Triathlon Women’s Individual 78 ALA Jenny Pettersson Åland
Triathlon Women’s Individual 89 YSM Fiona Sandom Ynys Môn
Triathlon Women’s Individual 70 JER Katie Silva Jersey
Triathlon Women’s Individual 87 MEN Belen Vivo Smpool Menorca
Triathlon Women’s Individual 80 FAR Súsanna Skylv Sørensen Faroe Islands
Triathlon Women’s Individual 94 GUE Emily Squire Guernsey
Triathlon Women’s Individual 72 IOW Elizabeth Steward Isle of Wight
Triathlon Women’s Individual 82 YSM Sioned Taylor Ynys Môn
Triathlon Women’s Individual 88 SHE Miriam Veenhuizen Shetland Islands
Triathlon Women’s Individual 77 SAA Ursel Velve Saaremaa
Triathlon Women’s Individual 79 IOM Carrie Wernham Isle of Man
Triathlon Triathlon Team Men ALA Åland Åland
Triathlon Triathlon Team Men FAR Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Triathlon Triathlon Team Men GIB Gibraltar Gibraltar
Triathlon Triathlon Team Men GRE Greenland Greenland
Triathlon Triathlon Team Men GUE Guernsey Guernsey
Triathlon Triathlon Team Men IOM Isle of Man Isle of Man
Triathlon Triathlon Team Men IOW Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Triathlon Triathlon Team Men JER Jersey Jersey
Triathlon Triathlon Team Men MEN Menorca Menorca
Triathlon Triathlon Team Men SAA Saaremaa Saaremaa
Triathlon Triathlon Team Men SHE Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Triathlon Triathlon Team Men YSM Ynys Môn Ynys Môn
Triathlon Triathlon Team Women ALA Åland Åland
Triathlon Triathlon Team Women FAR Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Triathlon Triathlon Team Women GUE Guernsey Guernsey
Triathlon Triathlon Team Women IOM Isle of Man Isle of Man
Triathlon Triathlon Team Women IOW Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Triathlon Triathlon Team Women JER Jersey Jersey
Triathlon Triathlon Team Women MEN Menorca Menorca
Triathlon Triathlon Team Women SHE Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Triathlon Triathlon Team Women YSM Ynys Môn Ynys Môn