Games Logo Gibraltar 2019 - Island Games XVIII

Menu

Event Entries

Sport Event Bib Competitor Island
Athletics 1,500m Men 61 GRE Christian Nielsen Greenland
Athletics 1,500m Men 62 GRE Rene Anda Nielsen Greenland
Athletics 1,500m Women 250 GRE Johanne Møller Greenland
Athletics 5,000m Men 61 GRE Christian Nielsen Greenland
Athletics 5,000m Men 62 GRE Rene Anda Nielsen Greenland
Athletics 5,000m Women 250 GRE Johanne Møller Greenland
Athletics 10,000m Men 60 GRE Martin Møller Greenland
Athletics 10,000m Men 62 GRE Rene Anda Nielsen Greenland
Athletics Half Marathon Men 60 GRE Martin Møller Greenland
Athletics Half Marathon Men 61 GRE Christian Nielsen Greenland
Athletics Half Marathon Men 62 GRE Rene Anda Nielsen Greenland
Athletics Half Marathon Women 250 GRE Johanne Møller Greenland
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men GRE Greenland Greenland
Badminton Men's Singles GRE Frederik Elsner Greenland
Badminton Men's Singles GRE Toke Ketwa-Driefer Greenland
Badminton Men's Singles GRE Jens-Frederik Nielsen Greenland
Badminton Men's Singles GRE Taatsiannguaq Pedersen Greenland
Badminton Women's Singles GRE Milka Brønlund Greenland
Badminton Women's Singles GRE Pilunnguaq Hegelund Greenland
Badminton Women's Singles GRE Sara Jacobsen Greenland
Badminton Women's Singles GRE Tina Rafaelsen Greenland
Badminton Men's Doubles GRE Elsner F - Nielsen J Greenland
Badminton Men's Doubles GRE Ketwa-Driefer T - Schmidt S Greenland
Badminton Women's Doubles GRE Brønlund M - Hegelund P Greenland
Badminton Women's Doubles GRE Høegh Møller N - Jacobsen S Greenland
Badminton Mixed Doubles GRE Elsner F - Høegh Møller N Greenland
Badminton Mixed Doubles GRE Ketwa-Driefer T - Hegelund P Greenland
Badminton Mixed Doubles GRE Pedersen T - Rafaelsen T Greenland
Badminton Mixed Doubles GRE Schmidt S - Brønlund M Greenland
Badminton Team Event GRE Greenland Greenland
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial 13 GRE Christian Keldsen Greenland
Table Tennis Men's Singles GRE Aqqalu Nielsen Greenland
Table Tennis Men's Singles GRE Ivik Nielsen Greenland
Table Tennis Men's Singles GRE Poul Jørgen Petersen Greenland
Table Tennis Women's Singles GRE Karlinannguaq Lundblad Greenland
Table Tennis Women's Singles GRE Aviana Mariane Rødgaard Greenland
Table Tennis Women's Singles GRE Pipaluk Serubabelsen Greenland
Table Tennis Men's Doubles GRE Nielsen A - Nielsen I Greenland
Table Tennis Women's Doubles GRE Lundblad K - Serubabelsen P Greenland
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles GRE Nielsen A - Lundblad K Greenland
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles GRE Nielsen I - Serubabelsen P Greenland
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles GRE Petersen P - Rødgaard A Greenland
Table Tennis Team Event GRE Greenland Greenland
Triathlon Men’s Individual 41 GRE Maaseeraq Benjamnsen Greenland
Triathlon Men’s Individual 18 GRE Christian Keldsen Greenland
Triathlon Triathlon Team Men GRE Greenland Greenland