Games Logo Gibraltar 2019 - Island Games XVIII

Menu

Event Entries

Sport Event Bib Competitor Island
Athletics 5,000m Men 25 FAL Timothy Ross Falkland Islands
Athletics 10,000m Men 25 FAL Timothy Ross Falkland Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Men 25 FAL Timothy Ross Falkland Islands
Badminton Men's Singles FAL Duane March Falkland Islands
Badminton Men's Singles FAL Allan Steen Falkland Islands
Badminton Men's Singles FAL Ross Stewart Falkland Islands
Badminton Men's Singles FAL Ashley Wylie Falkland Islands
Badminton Women's Singles FAL Victoria Chater Falkland Islands
Badminton Women's Singles FAL Cheryl March Falkland Islands
Badminton Women's Singles FAL Soraye March Falkland Islands
Badminton Women's Singles FAL Zoe Morris Falkland Islands
Badminton Men's Doubles FAL March D - Stewart R Falkland Islands
Badminton Men's Doubles FAL Steen A - Wylie A Falkland Islands
Badminton Women's Doubles FAL Chater V - Morris Z Falkland Islands
Badminton Women's Doubles FAL March C - March S Falkland Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles FAL March D - Morris Z Falkland Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles FAL Steen A - Chater V Falkland Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles FAL Stewart R - March C Falkland Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles FAL Wylie A - March S Falkland Islands
Badminton Team Event FAL Falkland Islands Falkland Islands
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Individual - Open 7 FAL Shaun Jaffray Falkland Islands
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Individual - Open 8 FAL Bono McKay Falkland Islands
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Team - Open FAL Falkland Islands Falkland Islands
Shooting Olympic Trap Individual - Open 7 FAL Shaun Jaffray Falkland Islands
Shooting Olympic Trap Individual - Open 8 FAL Bono McKay Falkland Islands
Shooting Olympic Trap Team - Open FAL Falkland Islands Falkland Islands
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Men 65 FAL Murray Middleton Falkland Islands
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Men 66 FAL Nevin Middleton Falkland Islands
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Women 67 FAL Charlotte-Anne Middleton Falkland Islands
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Women 68 FAL Cathy Pollard Falkland Islands
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - Men FAL Falkland Islands Falkland Islands
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - Women FAL Falkland Islands Falkland Islands
Shooting ISSF 50m Free Pistol - Men 65 FAL Murray Middleton Falkland Islands
Shooting ISSF 50m Free Pistol - Men 66 FAL Nevin Middleton Falkland Islands
Shooting ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Women 67 FAL Charlotte-Anne Middleton Falkland Islands
Shooting ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Women 68 FAL Cathy Pollard Falkland Islands
Shooting ISSF 50m Free Pistol - Team - Men FAL Falkland Islands Falkland Islands
Shooting ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Team - Women FAL Falkland Islands Falkland Islands
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Men 65 FAL Murray Middleton Falkland Islands
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Men 66 FAL Nevin Middleton Falkland Islands
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Women 67 FAL Charlotte-Anne Middleton Falkland Islands
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Women 68 FAL Cathy Pollard Falkland Islands
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Team - Men FAL Falkland Islands Falkland Islands
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Team - Women FAL Falkland Islands Falkland Islands
Shooting Revolver WA 1500 48 Shot-Max 6" Barrel Individual 110 FAL Graham Didlick Falkland Islands
Shooting NPA Police Pistol 1 - Open 110 FAL Graham Didlick Falkland Islands
Shooting NPA Service Pistol B - Open 110 FAL Graham Didlick Falkland Islands
Squash Men's Singles FAL Wayne Clement Falkland Islands
Squash Men's Singles FAL Alexander Cleminson Falkland Islands
Squash Men's Singles FAL Ian France Falkland Islands
Squash Men's Doubles FAL Cleminson A - Clement W Falkland Islands
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle FAL Craig Lewis Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly FAL Ella Clement Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly FAL Nell Ford Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke FAL Ella Clement Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke FAL Kirsty Lewis Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle FAL Nell Ford Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle FAL Kirsty Lewis Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay FAL Falkland Islands Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke FAL Ella Clement Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke FAL Kirsty Lewis Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke FAL Nell Ford Falkland Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke FAL Craig Lewis Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly FAL Ella Clement Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly FAL Nell Ford Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley FAL Ella Clement Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay FAL Falkland Islands Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay FAL Falkland Islands Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle FAL Kirsty Lewis Falkland Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke FAL Craig Lewis Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke FAL Kirsty Lewis Falkland Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle FAL Craig Lewis Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle FAL Ella Clement Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle FAL Nell Ford Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke FAL Nell Ford Falkland Islands
Swimming Men's 800m Freestyle FAL Craig Lewis Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley FAL Ella Clement Falkland Islands
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle FAL Craig Lewis Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly FAL Nell Ford Falkland Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke FAL Craig Lewis Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle FAL Ella Clement Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle FAL Nell Ford Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke FAL Nell Ford Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle FAL Kirsty Lewis Falkland Islands
Table Tennis Men's Singles FAL Cecil Alexander Falkland Islands
Table Tennis Men's Singles FAL Lucas Biggs Falkland Islands
Table Tennis Men's Singles FAL Javier Sotomayor Falkland Islands
Table Tennis Men's Doubles FAL Alexander C - Sotomayor J Falkland Islands