Games Logo Gibraltar 2019 - Island Games XVIII

Menu

Event Entries

Sport Event Bib Competitor Island
Athletics 1,500m Women 313 SAA Kärt Õunapuu Saaremaa
Athletics 10,000m Men 132 SAA Kalev Õisnurm Saaremaa
Athletics 10,000m Men 133 SAA Ando Õitspuu Saaremaa
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men 135 SAA Raigo Saar Saaremaa
Athletics High Jump Women 314 SAA Kadri Pulk Saaremaa
Athletics High Jump Women 315 SAA Teele Treiel Saaremaa
Athletics Long Jump Women 313 SAA Kärt Õunapuu Saaremaa
Athletics Triple Jump Women 314 SAA Kadri Pulk Saaremaa
Athletics Shot Put Men 131 SAA Herkki Leemet Saaremaa
Athletics Shot Put Men 134 SAA Genro Paas Saaremaa
Athletics Shot Put Women 311 SAA Airike Kapp Saaremaa
Athletics Shot Put Women 312 SAA Linda Kivistik Saaremaa
Athletics Discus Men 131 SAA Herkki Leemet Saaremaa
Athletics Discus Men 136 SAA Koit Simso Saaremaa
Athletics Discus Women 311 SAA Airike Kapp Saaremaa
Athletics Discus Women 312 SAA Linda Kivistik Saaremaa
Athletics Half Marathon Men 132 SAA Kalev Õisnurm Saaremaa
Athletics Half Marathon Men 133 SAA Ando Õitspuu Saaremaa
Athletics Half Marathon Men 135 SAA Raigo Saar Saaremaa
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men SAA Saaremaa Saaremaa
Badminton Women's Singles SAA Getter Saar Saaremaa
Basketball Men's Basketball SAA Saaremaa Saaremaa
Beach Volleyball Men's Beach Volleyball SAA Jalg H - Põlluäär S Saaremaa
Beach Volleyball Men's Beach Volleyball SAA Vahter J - Vahter V Saaremaa
Beach Volleyball Women's Beach Volleyball SAA Gull G - Prangel P Saaremaa
Beach Volleyball Women's Beach Volleyball SAA Järvalt J - Vabar A Saaremaa
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial 38 SAA Steven Kalf Saaremaa
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial 39 SAA Karl Patrick Lauk Saaremaa
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial 40 SAA Jörgen Matt Saaremaa
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial 41 SAA Oskar Nisu Saaremaa
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial 42 SAA Mihkel Räim Saaremaa
Cycling Men's Time Trial Team Award SAA Saaremaa Saaremaa
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 38 SAA Steven Kalf Saaremaa
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 39 SAA Karl Patrick Lauk Saaremaa
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 40 SAA Jörgen Matt Saaremaa
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 41 SAA Oskar Nisu Saaremaa
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 42 SAA Mihkel Räim Saaremaa
Cycling Men's Team Town Criterium SAA Saaremaa Saaremaa
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race 38 SAA Steven Kalf Saaremaa
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race 39 SAA Karl Patrick Lauk Saaremaa
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race 40 SAA Jörgen Matt Saaremaa
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race 41 SAA Oskar Nisu Saaremaa
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race 42 SAA Mihkel Räim Saaremaa
Cycling Men's Team Road Race SAA Saaremaa Saaremaa
Judo Men's 66kg SAA Taavi Eigo Saaremaa
Judo Women's 52kg SAA Kirke Medri Saaremaa
Judo Women's 52kg SAA Lota Sagor Saaremaa
Judo Men's 81kg SAA Marko Kesküla Saaremaa
Judo Men's 81kg SAA Marek Mägi Saaremaa
Judo Men's 90kg SAA Mario Väin Saaremaa
Judo Men's 100kg SAA Madis Laid Saaremaa
Judo Men's 100kg SAA Robert Tomingas Saaremaa
Judo Men's Open Event SAA Robert Tomingas Saaremaa
Judo Men's Open Event SAA Mario Väin Saaremaa
Judo Men's Team Event SAA Saaremaa Saaremaa
Sailing Laser Standard Rig SAA Peeter Kaju Saaremaa
Sailing Laser Standard Rig SAA Joosep Laus Saaremaa
Sailing Laser Radial Rig SAA Daniel Rüütel Saaremaa
Sailing Laser Radial Rig SAA Silver Vahstein Saaremaa
Sailing Sailing Team Event SAA Saaremaa Saaremaa
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Men 104 SAA Roland Maimre Saaremaa
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Men 105 SAA Nemo Tabur Saaremaa
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - Men SAA Saaremaa Saaremaa
Shooting ISSF 50m Free Pistol - Men 104 SAA Roland Maimre Saaremaa
Shooting ISSF 50m Free Pistol - Men 105 SAA Nemo Tabur Saaremaa
Shooting ISSF 50m Free Pistol - Team - Men SAA Saaremaa Saaremaa
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Men 104 SAA Roland Maimre Saaremaa
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Men 105 SAA Nemo Tabur Saaremaa
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Team - Men SAA Saaremaa Saaremaa
Shooting ISSF 25m Centrefire - Men 104 SAA Roland Maimre Saaremaa
Shooting ISSF 25m Centrefire - Men 105 SAA Nemo Tabur Saaremaa
Shooting ISSF 25m Centrefire - Team - Men SAA Saaremaa Saaremaa
Squash Men's Singles SAA Imre Kuusk Saaremaa
Squash Men's Singles SAA Raul Sink Saaremaa
Triathlon Men’s Individual 34 SAA Toomas Kasemaa Saaremaa
Triathlon Men’s Individual 51 SAA Toomas Loho Saaremaa
Triathlon Men’s Individual 29 SAA Andre Mägi Saaremaa
Triathlon Men’s Individual 24 SAA Villu Vakra Saaremaa
Triathlon Women’s Individual 77 SAA Ursel Velve Saaremaa
Triathlon Triathlon Team Men SAA Saaremaa Saaremaa