Games Logo Gibraltar 2019 - Island Games XVIII

Menu

Event Entries

Sport Event Bib Competitor Island
Athletics 100m Men 5 ALA Eric Sjölund Åland
Athletics 100m Men 6 ALA Emil Thölix Åland
Athletics 100m Women 200 ALA Linn Gustafsson Åland
Athletics 100m Women 206 ALA Sara Wiss Åland
Athletics 200m Men 5 ALA Eric Sjölund Åland
Athletics 200m Men 6 ALA Emil Thölix Åland
Athletics 200m Women 203 ALA Adina Renlund Åland
Athletics 200m Women 204 ALA Ida-Maria Sjölund Åland
Athletics 400m Men 3 ALA Mats Holmberg Åland
Athletics 400m Men 4 ALA Lucas Mattsson Åland
Athletics 400m Women 201 ALA Anni Nylund Åland
Athletics 800m Women 205 ALA Maria Söderlund Åland
Athletics 1,500m Women 205 ALA Maria Söderlund Åland
Athletics 5,000m Men 2 ALA Fritjof Fagerlund Åland
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men 4 ALA Lucas Mattsson Åland
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men ALA Åland Åland
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women ALA Åland Åland
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men ALA Åland Åland
Athletics High Jump Men 1 ALA Sebastian Diaz Vargas Åland
Athletics Shot Put Women 200 ALA Linn Gustafsson Åland
Athletics Shot Put Women 202 ALA Henrika Österlund Åland
Athletics Discus Women 202 ALA Henrika Österlund Åland
Badminton Men's Singles ALA Artur Hollsten Åland
Badminton Men's Singles ALA Simon Holmström Åland
Badminton Men's Singles ALA Mikael Iström Åland
Badminton Men's Singles ALA Mikael Sandholm Åland
Badminton Women's Singles ALA Jenna Gestranius Åland
Badminton Women's Singles ALA Ida Melander Åland
Badminton Women's Singles ALA Sabina Westerberg Åland
Badminton Men's Doubles ALA Hollsten A - Sandholm M Åland
Badminton Men's Doubles ALA Holmström S - Iström M Åland
Badminton Women's Doubles ALA Melander I - Westerberg S Åland
Badminton Mixed Doubles ALA Hollsten A - Melander I Åland
Badminton Mixed Doubles ALA Iström M - Westerberg S Åland
Badminton Mixed Doubles ALA Sandholm M - Gestranius J Åland
Badminton Team Event ALA Åland Åland
Basketball Men's Basketball ALA Åland Åland
Beach Volleyball Men's Beach Volleyball ALA Nordlund J - Nordlund E Åland
Beach Volleyball Men's Beach Volleyball ALA Vetriö V - Jaundzeikars A Åland
Beach Volleyball Women's Beach Volleyball ALA Lindqvist A - Carlson J Åland
Beach Volleyball Women's Beach Volleyball ALA Sjöblom T - Mangs M Åland
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial 1 ALA Jan-Mikael Bruhn Åland
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial 2 ALA Joakim Överström Åland
Cycling Women's Individual Time Trial 1 ALA Susanne Boström Åland
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 1 ALA Jan-Mikael Bruhn Åland
Cycling Men's Individual Town Criterium 2 ALA Joakim Överström Åland
Cycling Women's Individual Town Criterium 1 ALA Susanne Boström Åland
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race 1 ALA Jan-Mikael Bruhn Åland
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race 2 ALA Joakim Överström Åland
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race 1 ALA Susanne Boström Åland
Judo Men's 60kg ALA Aso Hosseini Åland
Judo Men's 66kg ALA Linus Höglund Åland
Judo Women's 52kg ALA Maud Wickström Åland
Judo Men's 73kg ALA Leonard Mattsson Åland
Judo Men's 81kg ALA Konstantin Karpov Åland
Judo Men's 81kg ALA Valter Woivalin Åland
Judo Women's 63kg ALA Sanna Willford Åland
Judo Men's 90kg ALA Anders Berndtsson Åland
Judo Men's 90kg ALA Jonas Lindqvist Åland
Judo Women's 70kg ALA Emma Pasanen Åland
Judo Women's Open Event ALA Emma Pasanen Åland
Judo Men's Team Event ALA Åland Åland
Sailing Laser Standard Rig ALA Jasper Karlsson Åland
Sailing Laser Standard Rig ALA Per Sahlberg Åland
Sailing Laser Radial Rig ALA Thomas Lindström Åland
Sailing Laser Radial Rig ALA Johan Sundblom Åland
Sailing Sailing Team Event ALA Åland Åland
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Individual - Open 1 ALA Lennart Åkerblom Åland
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Individual - Open 2 ALA Niklas Rehn Åland
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Team - Open ALA Åland Åland
Shooting Olympic Skeet Individual - Open 3 ALA Bengt-Olof Lindgren Åland
Shooting Olympic Skeet Individual - Open 4 ALA Marcus Påvals Åland
Shooting Olympic Skeet Team - Open ALA Åland Åland
Shooting Olympic Trap Individual - Open 1 ALA Lennart Åkerblom Åland
Shooting Olympic Trap Individual - Open 2 ALA Niklas Rehn Åland
Shooting Olympic Trap Team - Open ALA Åland Åland
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Men 61 ALA Fredrik Blomqvist Åland
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Men 62 ALA Petter Eskills Åland
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Women 63 ALA Cecilia Lund Åland
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - Men ALA Åland Åland
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - Women ALA Åland Åland
Shooting ISSF 50m Free Pistol - Men 61 ALA Fredrik Blomqvist Åland
Shooting ISSF 50m Free Pistol - Men 62 ALA Petter Eskills Åland
Shooting ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Women 63 ALA Cecilia Lund Åland
Shooting ISSF 50m Free Pistol - Team - Men ALA Åland Åland
Shooting ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Team - Women ALA Åland Åland
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Men 61 ALA Fredrik Blomqvist Åland
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Men 64 ALA Mikael Johansson Åland
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Women 63 ALA Cecilia Lund Åland
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Team - Men ALA Åland Åland
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Team - Women ALA Åland Åland
Shooting ISSF 25m Centrefire - Men 61 ALA Fredrik Blomqvist Åland
Shooting ISSF 25m Centrefire - Men 64 ALA Mikael Johansson Åland
Shooting ISSF 25m Centrefire - Team - Men ALA Åland Åland
Shooting IPSC Standard Division 106 ALA Victor Erikslund Åland
Shooting IPSC Standard Division 107 ALA Tomas Mörn Åland
Shooting IPSC Standard Division - Team ALA Åland Åland
Shooting IPSC Open Division 106 ALA Victor Erikslund Åland
Shooting IPSC Open Division 107 ALA Tomas Mörn Åland
Shooting IPSC Open Division - Team ALA Åland Åland
Shooting Revolver WA 1500 48 Shot-Max 6" Barrel Individual 106 ALA Victor Erikslund Åland
Shooting Revolver WA 1500 48 Shot-Max 6" Barrel Individual 107 ALA Tomas Mörn Åland
Shooting Revolver WA 1500 48 Shot-Max 6" Barrel Team ALA Åland Åland
Shooting NPA Police Pistol 1 - Open 106 ALA Victor Erikslund Åland
Shooting NPA Police Pistol 1 - Open 107 ALA Tomas Mörn Åland
Shooting NPA Police Pistol 1 - Team ALA Åland Åland
Shooting NPA Service Pistol B - Open 106 ALA Victor Erikslund Åland
Shooting NPA Service Pistol B - Open 107 ALA Tomas Mörn Åland
Shooting NPA Service Pistol B - Team ALA Åland Åland
Shooting NPA Service Pistol B - Team ALA Åland Åland
Shooting ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Men ALA Mathias Nordberg Åland
Shooting ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Women ALA Elin Liewendahl Åland
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Men ALA Mathias Nordberg Åland
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Women ALA Elin Liewendahl Åland
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Team - Mixed ALA Åland Åland
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle ALA Rasmus Kalvik Åland
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly ALA Jessica Lindholm Åland
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly ALA Olivia Weuro Åland
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke ALA Ellen Woivalin Åland
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle ALA Jenny Ek Åland
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle ALA Olivia Weuro Åland
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay ALA Åland Åland
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley ALA Rasmus Kalvik Åland
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke ALA Ellen Woivalin Åland
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly ALA Jenny Ek Åland
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly ALA Jessica Lindholm Åland
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle ALA Rasmus Kalvik Åland
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley ALA Olivia Weuro Åland
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay ALA Åland Åland
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley ALA Rasmus Kalvik Åland
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle ALA Olivia Weuro Åland
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke ALA Ellen Woivalin Åland
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle ALA Rasmus Kalvik Åland
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle ALA Jenny Ek Åland
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke ALA Jessica Lindholm Åland
Swimming Men's 800m Freestyle ALA Rasmus Kalvik Åland
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay ALA Åland Åland
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley ALA Jenny Ek Åland
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley ALA Olivia Weuro Åland
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle ALA Rasmus Kalvik Åland
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle ALA Jessica Lindholm Åland
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle ALA Olivia Weuro Åland
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke ALA Jenny Ek Åland
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke ALA Ellen Woivalin Åland
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay ALA Åland Åland
Table Tennis Men's Singles ALA Johan Lindholm Åland
Table Tennis Men's Singles ALA Johan Pettersson Åland
Table Tennis Men's Singles ALA Eddie Sandell Åland
Table Tennis Men's Singles ALA Ari Seppälä Åland
Table Tennis Women's Singles ALA Marina Donner Åland
Table Tennis Women's Singles ALA Chris Karlsson Åland
Table Tennis Men's Doubles ALA Lindholm J - Pettersson J Åland
Table Tennis Men's Doubles ALA Sandell E - Seppälä A Åland
Table Tennis Women's Doubles ALA Donner M - Karlsson C Åland
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles ALA Pettersson J - Donner M Åland
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles ALA Sandell E - Karlsson C Åland
Table Tennis Team Event ALA Åland Åland
Ten Pin Bowling Men's Singles ALA Jonas Andersson Åland
Ten Pin Bowling Men's Singles ALA Sebastian Cronholm Åland
Ten Pin Bowling Men's Singles ALA Michael Jakobsson Åland
Ten Pin Bowling Men's Singles ALA Oskar Welin Åland
Ten Pin Bowling Women's Singles ALA Caroline Blomqvist Åland
Ten Pin Bowling Women's Singles ALA Ann Kvarnström Åland
Ten Pin Bowling Women's Singles ALA Ida Sandström Åland
Ten Pin Bowling Women's Singles ALA Katarina Sundberg Åland
Ten Pin Bowling Men's Doubles ALA Cronholm S - Jakobsson M Åland
Ten Pin Bowling Men's Doubles ALA Welin O - Andersson J Åland
Ten Pin Bowling Women's Doubles ALA Blomqvist C - Sandström I Åland
Ten Pin Bowling Women's Doubles ALA Sundberg K - Kvarnström A Åland
Ten Pin Bowling Mixed Doubles ALA Andersson J - Kvarnström A Åland
Ten Pin Bowling Mixed Doubles ALA Cronholm S - Sandström I Åland
Ten Pin Bowling Mixed Doubles ALA Jakobsson M - Blomqvist C Åland
Ten Pin Bowling Mixed Doubles ALA Welin O - Sundberg K Åland
Ten Pin Bowling Men's Team Event ALA Åland Åland
Ten Pin Bowling Women's Team Event ALA Åland Åland
Ten Pin Bowling Men's - Masters ALA Jonas Andersson Åland
Ten Pin Bowling Men's - Masters ALA Sebastian Cronholm Åland
Ten Pin Bowling Men's - Masters ALA Michael Jakobsson Åland
Ten Pin Bowling Men's - Masters ALA Oskar Welin Åland
Ten Pin Bowling Women's Masters ALA Caroline Blomqvist Åland
Ten Pin Bowling Women's Masters ALA Ann Kvarnström Åland
Ten Pin Bowling Women's Masters ALA Ida Sandström Åland
Ten Pin Bowling Women's Masters ALA Katarina Sundberg Åland
Tennis Men's Team Event ALA Åland Åland
Tennis Women's Team Event ALA Åland Åland
Tennis Men's Singles ALA Isak Bolin Åland
Tennis Men's Singles ALA Otto Byman Åland
Tennis Men's Singles ALA Lucas Forsström Åland
Tennis Men's Singles ALA Zacharias Forsström Åland
Tennis Women's Singles ALA Pauline Friman Åland
Tennis Women's Singles ALA Catherine Nordlund Åland
Tennis Women's Singles ALA Alise Žagare Åland
Tennis Men's Doubles ALA Byman O - Norbiato H Åland
Tennis Men's Doubles ALA Forsström L - Forsström Z Åland
Tennis Women's Doubles ALA Friman P - Ringbom M Åland
Tennis Mixed Doubles ALA Bolin I - Nordlund C Åland
Tennis Mixed Doubles ALA Norbiato H - Ringbom M Åland
Triathlon Men’s Individual 10 ALA Mikael Eriksson Åland
Triathlon Men’s Individual 36 ALA Aku Limnell Åland
Triathlon Women’s Individual 85 ALA Marina Donner Åland
Triathlon Women’s Individual 78 ALA Jenny Pettersson Åland
Triathlon Triathlon Team Men ALA Åland Åland
Triathlon Triathlon Team Women ALA Åland Åland