Games Logo Gibraltar 2019 - Island Games XVIII

Menu

Competitor/Team Search

Go To Entries
Competitor Bib Island Competing In
GOT Björn Ahlby Gotland Shooting
GOT Shamima Aktar Gotland Badminton
GOT Finn Alden-Joyce Gotland Beach Volleyball
GOT Maja Almgren 242 Gotland Athletics
GOT Joel Angerth 50 Gotland Athletics
GOT Daniel Antonsson 51 Gotland Athletics
GOT Alec Arho-Havrén Gotland Tennis
GOT Rasmus Bäckström Gotland Squash
GOT Rasmus Bäckström Gotland Tennis
GOT Hannes Brinkborg Gotland Beach Volleyball
GOT Johan Burvall 52 Gotland Athletics
GOT Johan Caesar Gotland Basketball
GOT Björn Carlnäs Gotland Tennis
GOT Evelina Carlsson Gotland Table Tennis
GOT Robin Cederqvist Gotland Swimming
GOT Johanna Dahlbom Gotland Basketball
GOT Caroline Danielsson Gotland Basketball
GOT Erik Daun Gotland Basketball
GOT Filip Devallius Gotland Tennis
GOT Alvina Edmunsson Gotland Beach Volleyball
GOT Maria Eklöf Gotland Ten Pin Bowling
GOT Mattias Englund Gotland Badminton
GOT Daniel Engström Gotland Tennis
GOT Alvin Eriksson Gotland Basketball
GOT Björn Eriksson Gotland Badminton
GOT Fredrik Eriksson Gotland Basketball
GOT Frida Eriksson Gotland Shooting
GOT Håkan Eriksson Gotland Basketball
GOT Moa Fredriksson Gotland Basketball
GOT Jehnny Gardelin Gotland Shooting
GOT Johannes Gardell Gotland Badminton
GOT Amanda Glansholm Gotland Shooting
GOT Jesper Granath Gotland Swimming
GOT Ola Granlund Gotland Table Tennis
GOT Fred Grönwall 53 Gotland Athletics
GOT Elsa Grufstedt Gotland Basketball
GOT Robert Gustafsson Gotland Ten Pin Bowling
GOT Anton Hagberg Gotland Basketball
GOT Emelie Hansson Gotland Badminton
GOT Tsvetelina Havrén Gotland Tennis
GOT Max Hedbom Gotland Table Tennis
GOT Carl-Göran Hederstedt 5 Gotland Shooting
GOT Oliver Höglund Gotland Swimming
GOT Bengt Hyytiäinen 81 Gotland Shooting
GOT Anders Jacobsson Gotland Ten Pin Bowling
GOT Ronny Jacobsson Gotland Beach Volleyball
GOT Hanna Jakobsson 243 Gotland Athletics
GOT Marcus Jarfjord Gotland Table Tennis
GOT Birger Johansson Gotland Shooting
GOT Claes Johansson Gotland Ten Pin Bowling
GOT Stephanie Jörholt Gotland Badminton
GOT Andreas Karlsson Gotland Shooting
GOT Erica Karlsson Gotland Shooting
GOT Robert Karlsson Gotland Badminton
GOT Sofie Kindberg 244 Gotland Athletics
GOT Stefan Kindblad Gotland Judo
GOT Jarmo Kiviharju Gotland Judo
GOT Erik Larsson 54 Gotland Athletics
GOT Lars-Olof Larsson Gotland Shooting
GOT Thomas Larsson 77 Gotland Shooting
GOT Jennifer Laveryd 245 Gotland Athletics
GOT Teodor Lindell Gotland Basketball
GOT Bella Lindgren de Flon 246 Gotland Athletics
GOT Gustav Melén 55 Gotland Athletics
GOT Fredrik Melin 6 Gotland Shooting
GOT Noel Montelin 56 Gotland Athletics
GOT Peter Nordgren 79 Gotland Shooting
GOT Pontus Nordgren 78 Gotland Shooting
GOT Camilla Olofsson Gotland Ten Pin Bowling
GOT Daniel Örevik 57 Gotland Athletics
GOT Moa Örevik 247 Gotland Athletics
GOT Svante Örtbrandt Gotland Beach Volleyball
GOT Anna Östergren 248 Gotland Athletics
GOT Oscar Owen-Berghmark 58 Gotland Athletics
GOT Lars Oxenwaldt Gotland Table Tennis
GOT Johanna Persson Gotland Basketball
GOT Melliz Petkova-Mustafa Gotland Tennis
GOT Sara Pettersson Gotland Ten Pin Bowling
GOT Jonna Raflund Gotland Basketball
GOT Elin Schwartz Gotland Table Tennis
GOT Tina Senitz Gotland Ten Pin Bowling
GOT Charlotte Sjöberg Gotland Basketball
GOT Elin Sjöberg Gotland Basketball
GOT Hedda Sköld Gotland Swimming
GOT Theo Sköld Gotland Basketball
GOT Ida Söderdahl 249 Gotland Athletics
GOT Daniel Söderström Gotland Badminton
GOT Kevin Stenegärd Gotland Ten Pin Bowling
GOT Felicia Thomsson Gotland Basketball
GOT Malin Thorn Gotland Badminton
GOT Sofia Uddin Gotland Beach Volleyball
GOT Gabriel Vikic 59 Gotland Athletics
GOT Ilse Vuijsters Hammarström Gotland Judo
GOT Sofia Wahlén Gotland Beach Volleyball
GOT Tove Wahlén Gotland Beach Volleyball
GOT Eva Widing 80 Gotland Shooting
GOT Olof Widing 82 Gotland Shooting
GOT Jessica Wiklund Gotland Swimming
GOT Fredrik Winzell Gotland Basketball
GOT David Zetterström Gotland Basketball