Games Logo Gibraltar 2019 - Island Games XVIII

Menu

Competitor/Team Search

Go To Entries
Competitor Bib Island Competing In
FAR Árant á Mýrini Faroe Islands Badminton
IOW Rafe Abrook Isle of Wight Basketball
SHE Maggie Adamson Shetland Islands Sailing
JER Eduardo Afonso Jersey Judo
JER Vladimiro Afonso Jersey Judo
GIB Abdulkadir Afrah Gibraltar Basketball
MEN Pau Aguado Menorca Judo
GOT Björn Ahlby Gotland Shooting
MEN Sofia Ainsa Menorca Basketball
SHE Andrew Aitken 19 Shetland Islands Triathlon
SHE Andrew Aitken 43 Shetland Islands Cycling
ALA Lennart Åkerblom 1 Åland Shooting
GOT Shamima Aktar Gotland Badminton
MEN Miguel Albertí-Fuster Menorca Tennis
FAR Pætur Haraldsen Albinus Faroe Islands Table Tennis
GOT Finn Alden-Joyce Gotland Beach Volleyball
GIB Emerson Aleman 15 Gibraltar Shooting
FAL Cecil Alexander Falkland Islands Table Tennis
CAY Wayne Alexander Cayman Islands Table Tennis
GIB Sasha Alexdottir 71 Gibraltar Shooting
JER Jack Allan Jersey Swimming
JER James Allan 61 Jersey Triathlon
JER Olivia Allbut 292 Jersey Athletics
IOM Peter Allen Isle of Man Swimming
GOT Maja Almgren 242 Gotland Athletics
MEN Marina Alonso Menorca Basketball
MEN Juan Jose Ameller 125 Menorca Athletics
MEN Pedro Ameller Bassa Menorca Badminton
GUE Peter Amy 63 Guernsey Athletics
HIT Anna Andersen Hitra Beach Volleyball
SHE Natasha Anderson Shetland Islands Swimming
ALA Jonas Andersson Åland Ten Pin Bowling
MEN Tania Andreu Menorca Judo
JER Mark Andrews 27 Jersey Shooting
IOW Mitchell Andrews Isle of Wight Basketball
GOT Joel Angerth 50 Gotland Athletics
MEN Joan Anglada 46 Menorca Triathlon
CAY Dionne Anglin Cayman Islands Basketball
IOM Sean Anthony Isle of Man Basketball
FAR Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 27 Faroe Islands Athletics
GOT Daniel Antonsson 51 Gotland Athletics
GIB Mario Apap 111 Gibraltar Shooting
GIB Henry Archer Gibraltar Badminton
FAR Rigmor Napoleonsdóttir Arge 219 Faroe Islands Athletics
GOT Alec Arho-Havrén Gotland Tennis
JER Kevin Armstrong 96 Jersey Shooting
JER Robert Armstrong Jersey Badminton
MEN Jose Luís Arnau Menorca Judo
MEN Scott Ashley Menorca Judo
GUE David Aslett Guernsey Sailing
IOM Brandon Atchison 82 Isle of Man Athletics
JER Gemma Atherley Jersey Swimming
JER Isabel Atherley Jersey Swimming
SHE Leith Atia Shetland Islands Table Tennis
SHE Robin Atkinson 44 Shetland Islands Cycling
HIT Martine Aune 89 Hitra Shooting
HIT Roy Aune 87 Hitra Shooting
GIB Charles Avellano Gibraltar Badminton
FAL Ruth Ayre Falkland Islands Swimming
MEN Gorka Azpeitia Menorca Basketball
GOT Rasmus Bäckström Gotland Squash
GOT Rasmus Bäckström Gotland Tennis
IOW Milly Bacon 279 Isle of Wight Athletics
IOW Lucy Baggott Isle of Wight Badminton
GIB Aaron Baglietto 8 Gibraltar Cycling
GIB Kim Baglietto 231 Gibraltar Athletics
CAY Danielle Bailey 211 Cayman Islands Athletics
IOW Martyn Bailey Isle of Wight Tennis
CAY Samantha Bailey Cayman Islands Swimming
JER Toby Baillon Jersey Shooting
SHE Katie Bain Shetland Islands Swimming
IOM Kerenza Baker Isle of Man Table Tennis
JER William Baker Jersey Judo
ORK Barbara Balcombe Orkney Squash
ORK Eion Ballantine Orkney Badminton
GIB Robert Ballantine Gibraltar Sailing
ORK Tommy Ballantine Orkney Badminton
GIB John Paul Balloqui Gibraltar Swimming
IOW Matthew Bamber Isle of Wight Sailing
GIB Derek Charles Barbara 9 Gibraltar Cycling
IOW Matthew Barber Isle of Wight Swimming
MEN Albert Barceló 33 Menorca Cycling
GUE Tom Barclay Guernsey Judo
IOM Ellen Barker 14 Isle of Man Cycling
GUE Lauren Barker Guernsey Tennis
IOM Ben Barlow Isle of Man Basketball
BER Rachel Barnes Bermuda Squash
GUE Tia Barnett Guernsey Basketball
JER Carlos Andrew Mendes Barreto Jersey Basketball
GUE Richard Bartram 64 Guernsey Athletics
GIB Christopher Bate Gibraltar Ten Pin Bowling
GUE Carys Batiste Guernsey Badminton
GUE Gemma Batiste Guernsey Basketball
GUE Michael Beausire Guernsey Basketball
GUE Peter Beausire Guernsey Basketball
JER Macy Bechemin Jersey Badminton
GUE Jonathan Beck Guernsey Swimming
GIB Julian Bellido 10 Gibraltar Cycling
IOW Yoann Belon Isle of Wight Badminton
MEN Iker Benejam Menorca Swimming
GIB Sofia Bengtsson Cerne Gibraltar Squash
GRE Maaseeraq Benjamnsen 41 Greenland Triathlon
YSM Daniel Bennett Ynys Môn Swimming
GIB Colin Bensadon Gibraltar Swimming
FAR Elsa Berg 2 Faroe Islands Cycling
MEN Charlotte Berndt Menorca Basketball
ALA Anders Berndtsson Åland Judo
MEN Sofia Bettiol Menorca Swimming
GIB Laura Bevington 233 Gibraltar Athletics
MEN Joan Bibiloni Menorca Table Tennis
YSM Claire Bidwell 76 Ynys Môn Triathlon
GIB Ewa Bielanowicz Gibraltar Tennis
FAL Lucas Biggs Falkland Islands Table Tennis
GUE Henry Birch Guernsey Squash
IOM Robert Birnie Isle of Man Ten Pin Bowling
FAR Maria Biskopstø 220 Faroe Islands Athletics
JER Michael Bisson Jersey Judo
IOM Magnus Black Isle of Man Judo
GIB Thomas Blagden Gibraltar Sailing
GIB Richard Blagg 15 Gibraltar Triathlon
FAR Teresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar 221 Faroe Islands Athletics
ORK Angus Blance Orkney Swimming
JER Magdalena Blazejewska Jersey Basketball
IOW Francesca Blest Isle of Wight Tennis
IOW Daniel Blinkhorn Isle of Wight Judo
ALA Caroline Blomqvist Åland Ten Pin Bowling
ALA Fredrik Blomqvist 61 Åland Shooting
JER Bero Bobuš Jersey Beach Volleyball
CAY John Bodden Cayman Islands Swimming
IOW Gavin Bodrell 98 Isle of Wight Athletics
ALA Isak Bolin Åland Tennis
GIB Enrique Luis Bonifacio Gibraltar Shooting
CAY Jake Booker Cayman Islands Tennis
GIB Kelly Anne Borge Gibraltar Ten Pin Bowling
GIB Stephen Borge 112 Gibraltar Shooting
MEN Juan Manuel Bosch 29 Menorca Shooting
MEN Miquel Bosch 52 Menorca Triathlon
MEN Olga Alzina Bosch 67 Menorca Triathlon
IOM Thomas Bostock 19 Isle of Man Cycling
ALA Susanne Boström 1 Åland Cycling
JER Stephen Bouchard Jersey Shooting
GIB Mark Boulton 73 Gibraltar Shooting
GUE Lewis Bourgaize Guernsey Judo
IOM Peter Boussougou Isle of Man Basketball
GUE Karina Bowie 9 Guernsey Cycling
JER Tara Box Jersey Swimming
JER Louise Bracken-Smith 86 Jersey Triathlon
IOW Laura Brackley 280 Isle of Wight Athletics
IOM James Bradley 24 Isle of Man Shooting
MEN Vanesa Bravo Menorca Beach Volleyball
JER Irene Chloe Bree Jersey Table Tennis
YSM Dominic Breen-Turner Ynys Môn Sailing
IOM Alex Bregazzi Isle of Man Swimming
GUE Donna Brehaut Guernsey Basketball
GUE Hannah Brehaut 10 Guernsey Cycling
FAR Jón Brekku Faroe Islands Tennis
IOM Steph Brew Isle of Man Swimming
CAY Eilidh Bridgeman Cayman Islands Squash
CAY Melissa Bridgemohan Cayman Islands Basketball
GUE Andrew Bridgman Guernsey Sailing
JER Emily Bridson 19 Jersey Cycling
GUE Thomas Brierley 65 Guernsey Athletics
IOW Katherine Bright 11 Isle of Wight Shooting
GIB Anthony Brindle Gibraltar Squash
FAR Maiken Eivinnsdóttir Bringsberg Faroe Islands Judo
GOT Hannes Brinkborg Gotland Beach Volleyball
GIB Stephen Britto Gibraltar Basketball
IOW Ian Broadsmith Isle of Wight Basketball
GRE Milka Brønlund Greenland Badminton
CAY Sherlock Brooks 10 Cayman Islands Athletics
GIB Brian Brophy Gibraltar Sailing
GIB Dailen Broton Gibraltar Shooting
ORK Joshua Brown Orkney Sailing
JER William Brown 109 Jersey Athletics
IOW Jessica Browne Isle of Wight Swimming
ALA Jan-Mikael Bruhn 1 Åland Cycling
IOW Anthony Bryan Isle of Wight Basketball
WES Isla Budge Western Isles Swimming
GIB Albert Buhagiar Gibraltar Shooting
YSM Ann Bunn 84 Ynys Môn Triathlon
IOW Daniel Burns Isle of Wight Table Tennis
JER Thomas Burns 28 Jersey Shooting
GUE Darren Burtenshaw 9 Guernsey Shooting
GOT Johan Burvall 52 Gotland Athletics
GUE Courtney Butcher Guernsey Swimming
IOW Mollie Butler 282 Isle of Wight Athletics
BER Samuel Butler Bermuda Tennis
YSM Charles Butterfield 28 Ynys Môn Triathlon
IOW Charles Button 99 Isle of Wight Athletics
IOM James Buxton Isle of Man Tennis
GIB Sam Buxton Gibraltar Basketball
ALA Otto Byman Åland Tennis
JER Alain Cabaret 124 Jersey Shooting
JER Tobias Cabaret 125 Jersey Shooting
JER Charlie Cadin Jersey Sailing
GOT Johan Caesar Gotland Basketball
IOM Breeshey Cain Isle of Man Judo
BER Meghan Calhoun Bermuda Beach Volleyball
GIB Carla Diana Calin Gibraltar Beach Volleyball
IOM Elliott Callow 83 Isle of Man Athletics
IOM Kayleigh Callow Isle of Man Badminton
IOM Jeff Calvert Isle of Man Ten Pin Bowling
GIB Paul Camilleri Gibraltar Table Tennis
JER Cameron Campbell 110 Jersey Athletics
JER Evan Campbell 111 Jersey Athletics
CAY Richard Campbell Cayman Islands Beach Volleyball
JER Sarah Campion Jersey Shooting
JER Michael Canas Jersey Judo
IOW Eden Canning 283 Isle of Wight Athletics
MEN Judit Cardona Menorca Basketball
MEN Júlia Cardona Menorca Basketball
GOT Björn Carlnäs Gotland Tennis
ALA Joanna Carlson Åland Beach Volleyball
GOT Evelina Carlsson Gotland Table Tennis
FAR Fríði Magnusson Carlsson Faroe Islands Judo
MEN Antonio Carranza 102 Menorca Shooting
GIB Juan Manuel Carrasco 30 Gibraltar Triathlon
GIB Amanda Carreras Gibraltar Tennis
MEN Maria Carretero Menorca Judo
IOM Amber Carridge Isle of Man Basketball
IOM Bethany Carridge 265 Isle of Man Athletics
WES Eve Carrington 324 Western Isles Athletics
GIB Aidan Carroll Gibraltar Swimming
GIB Arianne Carroll Gibraltar Swimming
IOW Jack Carter Isle of Wight Swimming
IOW Joe Carter Isle of Wight Swimming
MEN Mar Casasnovas Ventura Menorca Badminton
GIB Dylan Casciaro Gibraltar Tennis
GIB Natalia Cassaglia Gibraltar Table Tennis
MEN Francesc Català Menorca Beach Volleyball
MEN Guiem Català Menorca Basketball
MEN Clara Catchot-Sintes Menorca Tennis
JER Rebecca Catley 20 Jersey Cycling
MEN Gemma Caymaris 92 Menorca Triathlon
GOT Robin Cederqvist Gotland Swimming
GIB Arianna Cerisola 75 Gibraltar Shooting
CAY Ales Cevela 109 Cayman Islands Shooting
GUE Joe Chadwick 66 Guernsey Athletics
GIB Anita Chaperon 76 Gibraltar Shooting
GUE Megan Chapple 83 Guernsey Triathlon
FAL Victoria Chater Falkland Islands Badminton
IOM Tobey Cheng Isle of Man Badminton
GIB Joanna Chichon Gibraltar Basketball
GIB Shamus Chichon 30 Gibraltar Athletics
GUE Peter Childs Guernsey Judo
CAY Scimone Chin Cayman Islands Basketball
IOM Marc Chinn Isle of Man Tennis
GIB Lionel Chipolina Gibraltar Tennis
IOM Kimberley Clague Isle of Man Badminton
JER Clare Clarke Jersey Tennis
FAL Ella Clement Falkland Islands Swimming
FAL Wayne Clement Falkland Islands Squash
FAL Alexander Cleminson Falkland Islands Squash
IOW Richard Clifton 122 Isle of Wight Shooting
JER Kirstie Clutton Jersey Triathlon
ORK Torquil Clyde 37 Orkney Cycling
IOW Adam Coates Isle of Wight Judo
IOM Phoebe Coates 267 Isle of Man Athletics
IOW Darren Cole 25 Isle of Wight Triathlon
CAY Tiffany Cole 212 Cayman Islands Athletics
GIB Graham Coles Gibraltar Ten Pin Bowling
MEN David Coll Menorca Swimming
MEN Martí Coll Menorca Table Tennis
GIB Sean Collado 31 Gibraltar Athletics
IOW Nicola Collinson Isle of Wight Shooting
IOM Archie Collis Isle of Man Judo
MEN Josep Coll-Llopis Menorca Tennis
IOM Robert Comber Isle of Man Tennis
CAY Lara Conolly Cayman Islands Squash
GIB Darrell Conroy Gibraltar Judo
GIB Joelle Conroy Gibraltar Judo
GIB Liam Conroy Gibraltar Judo
SHE Archie Constable Shetland Islands Table Tennis
JER Mark Constable Jersey Badminton
IOW Paul Cooke 100 Isle of Wight Athletics
IOW Millie Coombes Isle of Wight Tennis
JER Bethen Cooper Jersey Swimming
SHE Stuart Copland Shetland Islands Squash
IOW George Corbin 24 Isle of Wight Cycling
IOM William Corkill 20 Isle of Man Cycling
IOM Alan Corlett 84 Isle of Man Athletics
IOM Liam Corlett Isle of Man Judo
IOM Max Costley 85 Isle of Man Athletics
CAY Davion Cotterell Cayman Islands Basketball
IOW Dominic Cowen Isle of Wight Shooting
GIB Kevin Cowles 16 Gibraltar Shooting
SHE Faye Cox 316 Shetland Islands Athletics
JER Florence Cox 21 Jersey Cycling
GUE Marc Cox 14 Guernsey Cycling
SHE Matthew Cox 137 Shetland Islands Athletics
IOM Connor Craig Isle of Man Judo
IOM Paul Crawley Isle of Man Judo
IOM Robin Crease Isle of Man Squash
IOM Aimee Cringle 268 Isle of Man Athletics
GUE Amy Critchlow 68 Guernsey Triathlon
ALA Sebastian Cronholm Åland Ten Pin Bowling
CAY Jillian Crooks Cayman Islands Swimming
CAY Jordan Crooks Cayman Islands Swimming
JER Jeremy Cross Jersey Tennis
GIB Elijah Cruz Gibraltar Swimming
GUE Sam Culverwell 15 Guernsey Cycling
GUE Peter Curtis 67 Guernsey Athletics
GIB Charmaine Da Silva Gibraltar Squash
CAY Nathan Dack Cayman Islands Beach Volleyball
FAR Pætur Dahl Faroe Islands Tennis
GOT Johanna Dahlbom Gotland Basketball
FAR Gunnar Dahl-Olsen 23 Faroe Islands Triathlon
FAR Gunnar Dahl-Olsen 51 Faroe Islands Cycling
FAR Magnus Dal-Christiansen Faroe Islands Badminton
IOM Thomas Dalton-Brown Isle of Man Basketball
JER James Daly 126 Jersey Shooting
FAR Johan Nónskarð Dam Faroe Islands Swimming
GOT Caroline Danielsson Gotland Basketball
GOT Erik Daun Gotland Basketball
YSM Annetta Davey Ynys Môn Ten Pin Bowling
YSM James Davey Ynys Môn Ten Pin Bowling
SHE Peter Davies 45 Shetland Islands Shooting
ORK Amy Davis 301 Orkney Athletics
ORK Angus Davren 127 Orkney Athletics
JER Sam Dawkins 112 Jersey Athletics
SHE Steve Daye 138 Shetland Islands Athletics
JER Susan De Gruchy Jersey Shooting
GIB Ivan De Haro Gibraltar Badminton
GIB Lindsay De Haro-Sene Gibraltar Tennis
CAY Bernard De Villiers Cayman Islands Tennis
GIB Chantal De'Ath Gibraltar Badminton
FAR Barbara Debes Faroe Islands Swimming
FAR Edna Maria Debes 222 Faroe Islands Athletics
GIB Charles Debono 113 Gibraltar Shooting
JER Thomas Deffains Jersey Swimming
GOT Filip Devallius Gotland Tennis
SAR Nicholas Dewe 31 Sark Shooting
ALA Sebastian Diaz Vargas 1 Åland Athletics
FAL Graham Didlick 110 Falkland Islands Shooting
BER Gloria Dill Bermuda Ten Pin Bowling
SHE Katie Dinwoodie 317 Shetland Islands Athletics
JER Elise Dixon Jersey Badminton
IOM Hannah Dixon Isle of Man Squash
GIB Harvey Dixon 32 Gibraltar Athletics
FAR Jónas Djurhuus Faroe Islands Badminton
FAR Sanna Nolsøe Djurhuus Faroe Islands Judo
FAR Sólja Hilduberg Djurhuus Faroe Islands Table Tennis
FAR Rannvá Djurhuus Carlsson Faroe Islands Badminton
GUE Garry Dodd Guernsey Table Tennis
GUE Natalie Dodd Guernsey Squash
JER Isaac Dodds Jersey Swimming
CAY Alyssa Dodson 74 Cayman Islands Triathlon
GIB Valerie Doherty Gibraltar Basketball
IOW Adam Dominey Isle of Wight Squash
ORK Graeme Donaldson Orkney Shooting
SHE Jude Donaldson Shetland Islands Table Tennis
ALA Marina Donner 85 Åland Triathlon
ALA Marina Donner Åland Table Tennis
JER Elliott Dorey 113 Jersey Athletics
ORK Gregor Dowell 128 Orkney Athletics
GIB Isabella Dowie 234 Gibraltar Athletics
GUE Rhiannon Dowinton 251 Guernsey Athletics
IOW Alexander Downer Isle of Wight Sailing
IOW Kesley Downer Isle of Wight Badminton
IOM Ryan Downey 20 Isle of Man Triathlon
IOW George Downing Isle of Wight Table Tennis
IOM Sean Stephen Doyle Isle of Man Basketball
IOM Nathan Draper 21 Isle of Man Cycling
IOM William Draper 56 Isle of Man Triathlon
IOM William Draper 86 Isle of Man Athletics
ORK Michael Drever 33 Orkney Shooting
IOM Sean Drewry Isle of Man Tennis
IOW Lucy Drover 284 Isle of Wight Athletics
GUE Tom Druce 68 Guernsey Athletics
JER Mark Dubras 128 Jersey Shooting
JER Megan Duffin Jersey Badminton
GUE Joshua Duke 69 Guernsey Athletics
GUE Agris Dulbinskis Guernsey Basketball
IOW Elizabeth Dunlop 96 Isle of Wight Triathlon
IOM Rebecca Joe Dunne Isle of Man Basketball
GUE Joanna Dyer Guernsey Tennis
GIB Henry Earle Gibraltar Beach Volleyball
CAY Courtisha Ebanks Cayman Islands Basketball
CAY Juawon Ebanks Cayman Islands Basketball
IOW Daniel Eckersley 101 Isle of Wight Athletics
GOT Alvina Edmunsson Gotland Beach Volleyball
GIB Alison Edwards 235 Gibraltar Athletics
IOM Donald Edwards Isle of Man Sailing
YSM Iolo Edwards 39 Ynys Môn Shooting
JER Sarah Edwards Jersey Ten Pin Bowling
SAA Timo Eichfuss Saaremaa Basketball
FAR Bartal Erlingsson Eidesgaard Faroe Islands Swimming
FAR Vár Erlingsdóttir Eidesgaard Faroe Islands Swimming
SAA Taavi Eigo Saaremaa Judo
ALA Jenny Ek Åland Swimming
ALA Lucas Ekholm Åland Basketball
GOT Maria Eklöf Gotland Ten Pin Bowling
GIB Mohamed EL YETTEFTI Gibraltar Basketball
FAR Jákup Petur Eliassen 4 Faroe Islands Cycling
FAR Jákup Petur Eliassen 57 Faroe Islands Triathlon
FAR Eyðun Friðursson Ellendersen Faroe Islands Table Tennis
FAR Hansa Torgerð Ellingsgaard Faroe Islands Judo
IOM Lynsey Elliott 69 Isle of Man Triathlon
IOM Lauren Ellison Isle of Man Basketball
GRE Frederik Elsner Greenland Badminton
IOW Jack Elton-Walters 37 Isle of Wight Triathlon
CAY Raya Embury-Brown Cayman Islands Swimming
IOW Fleur England Isle of Wight Squash
IOW Jack England Isle of Wight Basketball
GUE Jack English 16 Guernsey Cycling
GOT Mattias Englund Gotland Badminton
GOT Daniel Engström Gotland Tennis
ALA Victor Erikslund 106 Åland Shooting
GOT Alvin Eriksson Gotland Basketball
GOT Björn Eriksson Gotland Badminton
GOT Fredrik Eriksson Gotland Basketball
GOT Frida Eriksson Gotland Shooting
GOT Håkan Eriksson Gotland Basketball
ALA Mikael Eriksson 10 Åland Triathlon
FAR Elisabeth Erlendsdóttir Faroe Islands Swimming
ALA Petter Eskills 62 Åland Shooting
BER Jordan Etemadi Bermuda Sailing
YSM Aron Evans 148 Ynys Môn Athletics
YSM Hannah Evans Ynys Môn Badminton
YSM Luke Evans Ynys Môn Ten Pin Bowling
YSM Shon Evans 149 Ynys Môn Athletics
YSM Stephen Evans Ynys Môn Ten Pin Bowling
YSM Susan Evans Ynys Môn Ten Pin Bowling
FAR Niklas Højgaard Eysturoy Faroe Islands Badminton
ALA Fritjof Fagerlund 2 Åland Athletics
IOM Karen Faragher Isle of Man Tennis
GIB Timothy Fava Gibraltar Basketball
IOM Tazmin Fayle 269 Isle of Man Athletics
GIB Emily Feeke Gibraltar Basketball
IOM Laura Feely Isle of Man Tennis
MEN Elisabet Felip Menorca Basketball
BER Anthony Fellowes Bermuda Squash
GUE Benjamin Ferbrache Guernsey Tennis
IOM Tara Ferguson 16 Isle of Man Cycling
FAR Ernesto Ferrari Henriquez Faroe Islands Basketball
GIB Courtney Ferrer Gibraltar Basketball
BER Daniel Fiddick Bermuda Beach Volleyball
JER Jose Figueira Jersey Beach Volleyball
ALD Alexander Finding Alderney Sailing
ALD Daniel Finding Alderney Sailing
WES Paul Anthony Finnegan Western Isles Badminton
BER James Finnigan Bermuda Tennis
JER Samuel Firby 28 Jersey Cycling
IOW Harrison Fisher Isle of Wight Basketball
BER Greg Fitzgerald Bermuda Squash
GUE Toby Fitzgerald Guernsey Swimming
IOM Patrick Fitzpatrick Isle of Man Squash
SHE Liam Flaws Shetland Islands Badminton
IOW Janet Fletcher 73 Isle of Wight Triathlon
ALA Isak Flodin Åland Basketball
MEN Blai Florit Menorca Swimming
MEN Núria Florit Menorca Swimming
MEN Júlia Florit Ruiz Menorca Badminton
FAR Tórur Fløtt 19 Faroe Islands Shooting
JER Clare Forbes 93 Jersey Triathlon
CAY Neandra Forbes-Morgan Cayman Islands Basketball
FAL Nell Ford Falkland Islands Swimming
IOW James Forman 108 Isle of Wight Athletics
SHE Darren Forrest Shetland Islands Sailing
JER Natasha Forrest Jersey Tennis
ALA Lucas Forsström Åland Tennis
ALA Zacharias Forsström Åland Tennis
JER Andre Fortunato Da Silva Jersey Beach Volleyball
GUE Benjamin Foss Guernsey Table Tennis
FAL Ian France Falkland Islands Squash
JER Bruno Francisco 114 Jersey Athletics
GIB Jessy Franco 33 Gibraltar Athletics
IOM Rachael Franklin 270 Isle of Man Athletics
WES David Fraser Western Isles Badminton
GOT Moa Fredriksson Gotland Basketball
GUE Christopher Freeman Guernsey Tennis
FAR Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir 223 Faroe Islands Athletics
ALA Pauline Friman Åland Tennis
JER Darren Fry Jersey Shooting
IOW Bridget Fryer 285 Isle of Wight Athletics
FAR Rebekka Fuglø 224 Faroe Islands Athletics
CAY Lauren Fullerton Cayman Islands Tennis
BER Judith Furtado Bermuda Squash
FAR Annfinn Gaard Faroe Islands Tennis
GIB Kelly Gaivizo 5 Gibraltar Cycling
MEN Sergej Gajin Menorca Basketball
GIB Anthony Galea Gibraltar Ten Pin Bowling
GUE Eleanor Gallagher 252 Guernsey Athletics
GUE Phillipa Gallagher Guernsey Swimming
GUE Abigail Galpin 253 Guernsey Athletics
GUE Daniel Galpin 6 Guernsey Triathlon
GUE Daniel Galpin 70 Guernsey Athletics
CAY Stefania Gandolfi Cayman Islands Beach Volleyball
GIB Daniel Garcia Gibraltar Table Tennis
JER Raquel Garcia Jersey Basketball
GOT Jehnny Gardelin Gotland Shooting
GOT Johannes Gardell Gotland Badminton
GUE Dale Garland 71 Guernsey Athletics
YSM Timothy Garner 42 Ynys Môn Shooting
IOM Stephen Garrett 87 Isle of Man Athletics
JER Beth Garton Jersey Squash
JER Scott Gautier Jersey Squash
JER Izabela Gawlicka Jersey Beach Volleyball
SHE Igor Gazda Shetland Islands Squash
MEN Judith Gelabert Menorca Basketball