Games Logo Gibraltar 2019 - Island Games XVIII

Menu

Shooting

ISSF 50m 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - Open

Heat: Final
Position Competitor Island Kn Pr Standing - Elimination Total
Gold1st JER Cameron Pirouet JER 149.9
52.6
47.3
50
303.2
49.8
51.4
52.1
396.5
47.4
45.9
406
9.5
415.3
9.3
424
8.7
432.5
8.5

10.6
443.1
Silver2nd GOT Frida Eriksson GOT 146.2
51.7
46.1
48.4
297.2
50.7
48.7
51.6
395.1
49.2
48.7
403.7
8.6
414.4
10.7
422.6
8.2
431.3
8.7

8.1
439.4
Bronze3rd ORK Robert Spence ORK 146.5
47.6
50.8
48.1
294
48.4
50.1
49
382.6
43
45.6
391.8
9.2
399.1
7.3
408.5
9.4

8.8

417.3
4th GOT Björn Ahlby GOT 143.5
48.4
47.6
47.5
292.3
51.2
48
49.6
381.8
43.4
46.1
389.2
7.4
397.6
8.4

10.4


408
5th GIB Mairead Lourdes Anne Sheriff GIB 134.6
46.9
48.7
39
279
45
48.7
50.7
368.8
42.4
47.4
376.6
7.8

9.2



385.8
6th IOW Dominic Cowen IOW 138.6
43.7
49.6
45.3
291.7
49.1
51.5
52.5
367.3
38.9
36.7

8




375.3
7th GOT Andreas Karlsson GOT 136.3
46.6
46.9
42.8
274.6
43.2
47.6
47.5

44
42.2





360.8
8th GIB Kristina Hewitt GIB 127.6
47.4
41.3
38.9
274
50.6
47.9
47.9

47
39.6





360.6

10/07/2019 15:42:35 Confirmed 10/07/2019 15:42:40

Heat: Qualification Round
Position Bib Competitor Island Position R1 R2R3R4 Sub Total Total
1st JER Cameron Pirouet JER Kneeling
Prone
Standing
96
100
94
98
100
99
95
99
94
97
99
92
386
398
379
1163
2nd ORK Robert Spence ORK Kneeling
Prone
Standing
97
98
89
95
98
86
93
97
86
93
100
87
378
393
348
1119
3rd GOT Frida Eriksson GOT Kneeling
Prone
Standing
91
98
93
88
97
95
91
94
93
91
94
91
361
383
372
1116
4th GIB Mairead Lourdes Anne Sheriff GIB Kneeling
Prone
Standing
88
98
90
96
97
89
88
99
92
94
96
87
366
390
358
1114
5th GIB Kristina Hewitt GIB Kneeling
Prone
Standing
90
96
88
85
92
87
89
96
87
91
95
94
355
379
356
1090
6th GOT Björn Ahlby GOT Kneeling
Prone
Standing
89
97
80
89
98
85
87
97
90
91
97
86
356
389
341
1086
7th IOW Dominic Cowen IOW Kneeling
Prone
Standing
89
97
85
88
98
80
91
98
82
91
99
85
359
392
332
1083
8th GOT Andreas Karlsson GOT Kneeling
Prone
Standing
82
91
89
87
95
87
89
93
82
86
95
88
344
374
346
1064
9th JER Toby Baillon JER Kneeling
Prone
Standing
89
96
77
92
95
80
90
97
87
87
93
79
358
381
323
1062
10th GOT Jehnny Gardelin GOT Kneeling
Prone
Standing
90
97
84
87
94
84
84
97
82
85
96
78
346
384
328
1058
11th GIB James Scott GIB Kneeling
Prone
Standing
92
97
82
86
93
85
90
92
81
85
92
80
353
374
328
1055
12th HIT John Ivar Johnsen HIT Kneeling
Prone
Standing
86
96
71
91
95
80
89
99
76
88
95
78
354
385
305
1044
13th IOM Tracey Skelton IOM Kneeling
Prone
Standing
75
95
76
84
96
76
88
97
78
87
98
82
334
386
312
1032
14th GIB Enrique Luis Bonifacio GIB Kneeling
Prone
Standing
86
96
70
88
96
76
86
95
76
82
94
71
342
381
293
1016
15th HIT Erlend Johnsen HIT Kneeling
Prone
Standing
83
94
64
90
93
67
88
93
59
87
95
68
348
375
258
981
DNS GUE Andrea Guillou GUE Kneeling
Prone
Standing










0
DNS 84 GUE Paul Guillou GUE Kneeling
Prone
Standing










0

10/07/2019 13:28:52 Confirmed 10/07/2019 13:30:00

Event Schedule
Heat Date Time Comment
Qualification Round Wed 10 Jul 08:30 - 11:45
Final Wed 10 Jul 13:00 - 14:30
Final Wed 10 Jul 15:00 Medal Ceremony

Other Shooting Events

Event Results Entries Medals Schedule Last Result
Automatic Ball Trap Individual - Open Results Entries Medals Schedule 11/07/2019 14:27:13
Automatic Ball Trap Team - Open Results Entries Medals Schedule 08/07/2019 13:17:55
Olympic Skeet Individual - Open Results Entries Medals Schedule 10/07/2019 13:50:10
Olympic Skeet Team - Open Results Entries Medals Schedule 07/07/2019 13:28:30
Olympic Trap Individual - Open Results Entries Medals Schedule 12/07/2019 17:29:28
Olympic Trap Team - Open Results Entries Medals Schedule 09/07/2019 14:42:06
ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 12/07/2019 09:38:04
ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule 10/07/2019 17:40:39
ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 09/07/2019 16:27:34
ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule 08/07/2019 13:12:37
ISSF 50m Free Pistol - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 07/07/2019 20:54:03
ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule 08/07/2019 19:31:24
ISSF 50m Free Pistol - Team - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 09/07/2019 13:25:17
ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Team - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule 07/07/2019 16:40:05
ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 10/07/2019 17:51:41
ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule 10/07/2019 13:05:14
ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Team - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 09/07/2019 18:07:50
ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Team - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule 07/07/2019 16:35:06
ISSF 25m Centrefire - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 13/07/2019 08:49:41
ISSF 25m Centrefire - Team - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 10/07/2019 19:55:08
IPSC Standard Division Results Entries Medals Schedule 12/07/2019 12:42:29
IPSC Standard Division - Team Results Entries Medals Schedule 12/07/2019 12:59:09
IPSC Open Division Results Entries Medals Schedule 11/07/2019 18:00:21
IPSC Open Division - Team Results Entries Medals Schedule 11/07/2019 20:50:08
Revolver WA 1500 48 Shot-Max 6" Barrel Individual Results Entries Medals Schedule 09/07/2019 15:01:40
Revolver WA 1500 48 Shot-Max 6" Barrel Team Results Entries Medals Schedule 08/07/2019 18:59:56
NPA Police Pistol 1 - Open Results Entries Medals Schedule 09/07/2019 16:01:01
NPA Police Pistol 1 - Team Results Entries Medals Schedule 07/07/2019 15:46:14
NPA Service Pistol B - Open Results Entries Medals Schedule 08/07/2019 15:38:24
NPA Service Pistol B - Team Results Entries Medals Schedule 07/07/2019 17:13:31
ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 12/07/2019 17:02:29
ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule 11/07/2019 10:56:57
ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Team - Open Results Entries Medals Schedule 08/07/2019 13:44:14
ISSF 50m 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - Open Results Entries Medals Schedule 10/07/2019 15:42:35
ISSF 50m 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - Team - Open Results Entries Medals Schedule 09/07/2019 12:59:47
ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 11/07/2019 16:38:48
ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule 09/07/2019 18:05:52
ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Team - Open Results Entries Medals Schedule 08/07/2019 17:22:38
ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Team - Mixed Results Entries Medals Schedule 12/07/2019 17:34:19